Western NH Trail Running Series Farnum Five.5 Race Results - Sep. 7, 2019

Results  |  Series Standings


1 - 76 Results of 76
 
Viewing Results by rclass, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# fname lname team city state bib rclass ltime place points
1 JOSIAH CARON DANBURY NH 369 BOYS 11 AND UNDER 01:07:35.10 2 90
2 LUCAS TETU WALPOLE NH 268 BOYS 11 AND UNDER 01:07:36.80 3 82
3 LEAH CARON TEAM AMP DANBURY NH 370 FEMALE 12-14 01:08:58.90 1 100
4 KATELYN HARVEY WILMOT NH 279 FEMALE 15-19 01:06:03.50 1 100
5 JESS ELLIOTT 285 FEMALE 20-29 00:51:40.90 1 100
6 MARIAH CLEVELAND 358 FEMALE 20-29 00:57:27.70 2 90
7 ELISSA BRADLEY NORWICH VT 375 FEMALE 30-39 00:47:41.30 1 100
8 RACHEL CASASANTA MANCHESTER NH 374 FEMALE 30-39 01:01:13.90 2 90
9 CHRISTI-LYNN MARTIN EAST THETFORD VT 247 FEMALE 30-39 01:01:53.30 3 82
10 MOLLY SMITH NORWICH VT 259 FEMALE 30-39 01:03:49.80 4 75
11 SARAH BOOKER 289 FEMALE 30-39 01:03:59.70 5 69
12 ISABELLA PRICE HANOVER NH 256 FEMALE 30-39 01:09:29.90 6 63
13 DANIELLE DURFEY 287 FEMALE 30-39 01:24:29.20 7 58
14 ANNE NOBLE MERIDEN NH 250 FEMALE 30-39 01:28:35.30 8 53
15 BILLIE JO SPAULDING 260 FEMALE 30-39 01:45:12.00 9 49
16 REBECCA FINNEGAN LEBANON NH 291 FEMALE 40-49 00:54:02.40 1 100
17 MELISSA LEMIRE WEARE NH 290 FEMALE 40-49 00:59:22.20 2 90
18 SARAH THOMSOM 355 FEMALE 40-49 01:00:01.60 3 82
19 BETH SPRAGUE NEW LONDON NH 261 FEMALE 40-49 01:02:39.00 4 75
20 SARAH DANEY 364 FEMALE 40-49 01:03:46.10 5 69
21 MILAGLA DORF 361 FEMALE 40-49 01:13:30.10 6 63
22 KERRY JACOBS BROOKLYN NY 365 FEMALE 40-49 01:17:34.50 7 58
23 TARA CUNNINGHAM 292 FEMALE 40-49 01:25:27.80 8 53
24 LORI STEVENS ENFIELD NH 262 FEMALE 40-49 01:33:40.70 9 49
25 TINA NAIMIE BOW NORDIC WILMOT NH 281 FEMALE 50-59 01:10:44.30 1 100
26 KATHRYN ROBBINS HANOVER NH 293 FEMALE 50-59 01:21:21.50 2 90
27 MARY MANCUSO UVRC CORNISH FLAT NH 360 FEMALE 60-69 01:23:48.40 1 100
28 MARY HAMISEVICZ SPRINGFIELD VT 242 FEMALE 60-69 01:31:41.60 2 90
29 ARIANNA YAGEL BROOKLYN NY 366 GIRLS 11 AND UNDER 01:09:31.00 1 100
30 ELI LEMIRE WEARE NH 357 MALE 12-14 00:48:03.10 1 100
31 BENJAMIN TETU WALPOLE NH 266 MALE 12-14 00:54:47.50 2 90
32 DAVEY CARON TEAM AMP DANBURY NH 371 MALE 12-14 01:00:07.10 3 82
33 MICHAEL STEVENS ENFIELD NH 263 MALE 12-14 01:01:35.10 4 75
34 OWEN TETU WALPOLE NH 267 MALE 12-14 01:03:30.50 5 69
35 LOGAN FOSTER HAMPSTEAD NH 278 MALE 20-29 00:44:30.50 1 100
36 MARK RICHARDSON MARK.RICHARDSON@KW.COM MANCHESTER NH 296 MALE 20-29 00:46:55.10 2 90
37 SCOTT BOCKUS 297 MALE 20-29 00:51:20.50 3 82
38 MATT SHEAFF TEAM AMP LEBANON NH 295 MALE 20-29 00:58:23.00 4 75
39 MATT SHERMAN HANOVER NH 258 MALE 20-29 01:00:22.60 5 69
40 JOFFREY PETERS TEAM AMP LEBANON NH 301 MALE 30-39 00:40:44.90 1 100
41 JOEL BRADLEY NORWICH VT 398 MALE 30-39 00:43:57.80 2 90
42 MICHAEL DAY MERRIMACK NH 373 MALE 30-39 00:47:57.50 3 82
43 ERIC STREIT LEBANON NH 273 MALE 30-39 00:48:07.90 4 75
44 STEPHEN DUNN NORWICH VT 239 MALE 30-39 00:49:05.30 5 69
45 GRANT FORTIER CONCORD NH 272 MALE 30-39 00:50:15.60 6 63
46 BRADLEY TETU WALPOLE NH 265 MALE 30-39 00:51:59.40 7 58
47 JEFFREY FRIEDMAN 300 MALE 30-39 00:53:24.50 8 53
48 MATT GOODELL 294 MALE 30-39 00:56:09.60 9 49
49 SAMUEL BALDWIN 299 MALE 30-39 00:57:07.00 10 45
50 GREGORY PARTHUM GEORGES MILLS NH 399 MALE 40-49 00:46:43.00 1 100
51 MICHAEL SWANWICK 347 MALE 40-49 00:47:29.80 2 90
52 ERIK COLE-JOHNSON PROCTOR ACADEMY NEWBURY NH 363 MALE 40-49 00:49:38.80 3 82
53 SCOTT LEMIRE WEARE NH 303 MALE 40-49 00:53:50.60 4 75
54 TONY GEMIGNARI 362 MALE 40-49 00:58:10.20 5 69
55 JAMIE SMITH SOUTH RYEGATE VT 345 MALE 40-49 00:59:03.40 6 63
56 MATTHEW FOWLE ALSTEAD NH 349 MALE 40-49 01:02:33.20 7 58
57 DAVE CARON 368 MALE 40-49 01:09:01.60 8 53
58 THOMAS YAGEL BROOKLYN NY 367 MALE 40-49 01:10:37.70 9 49
59 EARL SHEDLOCK CLAREMONT NH 304 MALE 40-49 01:13:22.30 10 45
60 KEVIN PASCOE WILMOT NH 254 MALE 50-59 00:52:49.20 1 100
61 ROB DANIELS UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB CANAAN NH 350 MALE 50-59 00:53:13.70 2 90
62 CHRIS NAIMIE WILMOT NH 282 MALE 50-59 01:00:08.50 3 82
63 KEVIN CURTIS LYME NH 236 MALE 50-59 01:01:54.00 4 75
64 STEVEN BOYLE WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT 348 MALE 50-59 01:02:21.50 5 69
65 MICHAEL DUBE CONCORD NH 238 MALE 50-59 01:03:29.30 6 63
66 MIKE CARISTI MONT VERNON NH 346 MALE 50-59 01:12:16.60 7 58
67 THOMAS PARKER GLRR NASHUA NH 356 MALE 50-59 01:16:51.20 8 53
68 MICHAEL CONSTANTINE 351 MALE 50-59 01:18:12.90 9 49
69 BILL CHAPPELE 359 MALE 50-59 01:21:54.30 10 45
70 CHARLES MORGAN LEBANON NH 249 MALE 50-59 01:23:20.10 11 41
71 JEROME MCDOUGLE WALPOLE NH 248 MALE 60-69 00:59:47.60 1 100
72 DANA WATERMAN TEAM PINNACLE NEWPORT NH 354 MALE 60-69 01:05:19.40 2 90
73 DONALD SEARS 352 MALE 60-69 01:22:58.90 3 82
74 KRIS GARNJOST WINDSOR VT 241 MALE 60-69 01:25:31.00 4 75
75 PATRICK MCCABE 253 MALE 60-69 01:29:00.60 5 69
76 WALTER FORTIER FFRC CONCORD NH 372 MALE 70+ 01:00:26.40 1 100
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC