Western NH Trail Running Series 2019 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results  |  Print Series Standings


2019 WNHTRS Series Point Standings

259 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six In The Stix - Sat. June 8
#2 - 5 And Dime 10K - Sat. June 15
#3 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. June 29
#4 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 13
#5 - Hurricane Hill 10K - Sat. July 20
#6 - STOAKED Trail Run - Sat. August 3
#7 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 7

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7SPoints*TPoints
BOYS 11 AND UNDER
1Lucas Tetu00901000082272272
Matt Northcott10001000000 200
Jasper Lloyd00090000 90
Josiah Caron00000090 90
FEMALE 12-14
Haley Kavanagh000100000 100
Leah Caron000000100 100
Myra Mcnaughton00090000 90
Taylor Millard00082000 82
Megan Bauer00075000 75
FEMALE 15-19
1Katelyn Harvey010010082100100100582582
Fiona Picane000100000 100
Marlia Richer100000000 100
Becca Barr00090000 90
Madeline Hill00075000 75
FEMALE 20-29
Ruth Addante01000010000 200
Emilfy Cousens000100000 100
Jess Elliott000000100 100
Lilly Naimie001000000 100
Marina Good000001000 100
Cait Kearney00000900 90
Mariah Cleveland00000090 90
Meri Steinmetz00009000 90
Madeleine Waters00000820 82
FEMALE 30-39
1Christi-lynn Martin7582828209082493493
2Molly Smith69757590908275487556
3Isabella Price0636975100063370370
4Anne Noble4949063756353352352
5Billie Jo Spaulding00058695849234234
6Leah Belanger53535369000228228
Jacqueline Jancaitis9010000000 190
Rachel Casasanta009000090 180
Phoebe Connolly006300690 132
Lindsay Hamrick820490000 131
Allie Bartale000100000 100
Elissa Bradley000000100 100
Kate Northcott100000000 100
Lauren Cater000001000 100
Sandra Laflamme001000000 100
Emily Weld09000000 90
Rebecca Ritter00008200 82
Emily Potter00000750 75
Meagan Brown06900000 69
Sarah Booker00000069 69
Rebecca Trudeau63000000 63
Danielle Durfey00000058 58
Katy Hennessy00580000 58
Nicole Adams58000000 58
Susannah Colby05800000 58
FEMALE 40-49
1Beth Sprague1000100909010075555555
2Heather Toulmin759004575750360360
3Sarah Daney820058588269349349
4Lori Stevens4182532545049295295
5Lynne Bartlett630693463630292292
6Anna May Seaver530632849530246246
7Lisa Colgan9007549000214214
Melissa Lemire000750090 165
Katt Sloop009053000 143
Kristen Downey000053580 111
Alisa Gray000100000 100
Amy Mcdonald000010000 100
Cc Larner010000000 100
Rebecca Finnegan000000100 100
Sonia Scherr00000900 90
Carolyn Stone00820000 82
Luci Tarr00082000 82
Sarah Thomsom00000082 82
Stacey Fisk00008200 82
Susan White07500000 75
Loni Allen004925000 74
Colleen Manzi00006900 69
Erin Madory69000000 69
Kristen Coats00069000 69
Stacy Dutch00000690 69
Marsha Kavanagh00063000 63
Milagla Dorf00000063 63
Kelly Laflamme00580000 58
Kerry Jacobs00000058 58
Sara Glover58000000 58
Tara Cunningham00000053 53
Lisa Demers49000000 49
Debbie Gilman45000000 45
Mary Ellen Perry00450000 45
Marina Mcnaughton00041000 41
Amy Ritterbusch00037000 37
Frances Lloyd00031000 31
Heidi St. Peter00025000 25
Vicicy Baner00025000 25
FEMALE 50-59
1Tina Naimie075901009090100545545
2Susannah Tracy Small900100001000290290
Jennifer Eber10010000000 200
Daphne Moritz0820010000 182
Kathryn Robbins008200090 172
Megler Picone00090000 90
Suzy Harris09000000 90
Charlotte Rosen Svemsson00082000 82
Sharon Ripp00008200 82
Emma Rosen00075000 75
FEMALE 60-69
1Mary Hamisevicz909082909010090550632
2Debra Fortier1000100100000300300
Julie Schmitz010000000 100
Mary Mancuso000000100 100
Mary Lou White000010000 100
Amy Davidson00900000 90
FEMALE 70+
Kathleen Furlani000010000 100
GIRLS 11 AND UNDER
Ada Mcnaughton000100000 100
Arianna Yagel000000100 100
Ellis Sprague001000000 100
Mairead Christopher00090000 90
MALE 12-14
1Benjamin Tetu901009010010010090580670
2Michael Stevens7590759090075495495
3Owen Tetu0082820069233233
David Northcott10001000000 200
Eli Lemire000000100 100
Davey Caron00000082 82
John-paul Martin82000000 82
MALE 15-19
1Hunter Coleman75100826990900506506
Aaron Mitchell000100000 100
Benjamin Haefner100000000 100
Francis Magai000010000 100
George Gowdy001000000 100
Luke Holmes000001000 100
Edward Gowdy00900000 90
Leo Maynard09000000 90
Sean Moody90000000 90
Zed Mcnaughton00090000 90
Brock Mullens00082000 82
Ryder Lovely82000000 82
Ben Gates00075000 75
Ben Gallagher69000000 69
Jaris Balodis00063000 63
Jack Gretes00058000 58
MALE 20-29
1Logan Foster09010010082100100572572
2Matt Sherman9009090699069498498
Adam Glueck010000000 100
Brian Chrzan000010000 100
Connor Koehler100000000 100
Mark Richardson00000090 90
Timothy Cunningham00009000 90
Doug Beahm00000820 82
Scott Bockus00000082 82
Zachary Shedlock00082000 82
Matt Sheaff00000075 75
Robert Jones00007500 75
Chris Defalco00006300 63
MALE 30-39
1Stephen Dunn909010082908269534603
2Grant Fortier6969820586363404404
3Bradley Tetu0637575695858398398
4Eric Streit75820007575307307
5Adam Sharp1001000001000300300
6Michael Weld585369690490298298
7Josh Robert49415863000211211
Michael Day009000082 172
Brian Betournay820000690 151
John Walthour530007500 128
Joffrey Peters000000100 100
Kyle Dunn000010000 100
Tom Weir000100000 100
Samuel Baldwin000005345 98
Daniel Zube00000900 90
Duane Oftedahl00090000 90
Joel Bradley00000090 90
Joseph Warfield00008200 82
Jake Stamey07500000 75
Isaac Trudeau63000000 63
Jason Pettus00006300 63
Steven Hatch00630000 63
Michael Ruppel05800000 58
Jeffrey Friedman00000053 53
Randy Baril00005300 53
John Kuiper04900000 49
Matt Goodell00000049 49
Andrew Burke04500000 45
MALE 40-49
1Gregory Parthum10010090100090100580580
2Erik Cole-johnson900820587582387387
3Matthew Fowle0696958755358382382
4Tony Gemignari820063696369346346
Paul Coats0008210000 182
Bryan Lantz090750000 165
Brad Mcdonald000090690 159
Jamie Smith000082063 145
Scott Lemire000690075 144
Andy Deegan586300000 121
Dan Shea000001000 100
Rob Frost001000000 100
Brook Mullens00090000 90
Michael Swanwick00000090 90
Earl Shedlock000410045 86
Michael Holmes00000820 82
Stefen Ricci08200000 82
Jim Mcdonald75000000 75
Nick Lloyd00075000 75
Tom Law07500000 75
Braden Miles69000000 69
Brian Yoon00630000 63
Mark Smith63000000 63
Ryan Obrien00006300 63
Kyle Hadden00000580 58
Chad Myhre53000000 53
Dave Caron00000053 53
Ryan E Thompson00053000 53
Peter Bauer00049000 49
Steve Tardif00000490 49
Thomas Yagel00000049 49
Bob Kearney00000450 45
Paul Lamy00045000 45
Chael Christopher00037000 37
Justin Blais00034000 34
MALE 50-59
1Kevin Pascoe901001001009082100580662
2Michael Dube6363826306963403403
3Kevin Curtis58586953635375376429
4Tom Moore75820908200329329
5Chris Naimie053754969082328328
6Rob Daniels00001009090280280
7Charles Morgan494153340041218218
8Scott Luther-houghton0495845000152152
9Thomas Parker5300410053147147
10Jon Coleman0370284900114114
Jed Durso000827500 157
Stephen Cousens820069000 151
Steven Boyle000005869 127
Martin Dyxenburg006358000 121
Anthony Bausha000058490 107
Mike Caristi000004558 103
Curt Koehler100000000 100
Steve Tolman000001000 100
Brian Arsenault00900000 90
Gary Guion09000000 90
Andrew Tufts07500000 75
Chris Lang00000750 75
Chris Picane00075000 75
David Glueck06900000 69
Michael Moody69000000 69
Jamie Holmes00000630 63
Bill Bentley00005300 53
Michael Constantine00000049 49
Scott Mcauliffe00490000 49
Bill Chappele00000045 45
Paul Voltmer04500000 45
Scott King45000000 45
Andrew Richmond00000410 41
James Scott King00037000 37
Craig Mabie00031000 31
MALE 60-69
1Jerome Mcdougle10010082100100100100600682
2Kris Garnjost82826982826375472535
3Richard Small9007500820247247
Mick Fortier001000000 100
Bob Perkins00009000 90
Bruce Johnson00090000 90
Dana Waterman00000090 90
Len Hall00900000 90
Robert Brandt09000000 90
Tom Jack00000900 90
Donald Sears00000082 82
Dennis Casey00000750 75
John Goldrosen00007500 75
Mick Nier00000690 69
Patrick Mccabe00000069 69
MALE 70+
1Walter Fortier100100100100100100100600700
Mike Christopher00090000 90
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC