Western NH Trail Running Series Hurricane Hill 10K Race Results - Jul. 21, 2018

Results  |  Series Standings


1 - 86 Results of 86
 
Viewing Results by rclass, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# fname lname city state team bib rclass ltime place points
1 SARAH GLUECK HANOVER NH 290 FEMALE 12-14 01:05:06.60 1 100
2 WYETHE MURRAY HANOVER NH 299 FEMALE 12-14 01:05:06.70 2 90
3 DORY HINDINGER PERKINSVILLE VT 323 FEMALE 12-14 01:50:26.20 3 82
4 LUCY GLUECK HANOVER NH 288 FEMALE 15-19 00:56:42.20 1 100
5 MADALEIN VEALE SPRINGFIELD VT 281 FEMALE 15-19 01:14:08.00 2 90
6 NIKKI ELSAESSER EAST BERLIN PA 230 FEMALE 20-29 00:58:15.00 1 100
7 MOLLY SMITH NORWICH VT 273 FEMALE 20-29 01:08:48.80 2 90
8 HOLLY BELLEROSE RICHMOND VT 203 FEMALE 20-29 01:11:38.20 3 82
9 CASEY STARR WEARE NH 275 FEMALE 20-29 01:19:17.20 4 75
10 EMILY POTTER MIDDLESEX VT 270 FEMALE 30-39 01:05:08.40 1 100
11 ABAGAIL BARMAN WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT 202 FEMALE 30-39 01:13:48.00 2 90
12 ISABELLA PRICE HANOVER NH 321 FEMALE 30-39 01:17:09.60 3 82
13 MEG MCGUIRE 314 FEMALE 30-39 01:22:51.40 4 75
14 HEATHER GUYER STONINGTON CT 313 FEMALE 30-39 01:22:53.00 5 69
15 ANNAMAY SEAVER PUTNEY VT 300 FEMALE 30-39 01:25:11.70 6 63
16 NATASHA ETZWEILER DUMMERSTON VT 231 FEMALE 30-39 01:37:43.60 7 58
17 ANNE NOBLE MERIDEN NH 268 FEMALE 30-39 01:39:23.90 8 53
18 JENNIFER SNYDER JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 274 FEMALE 30-39 01:46:15.00 9 49
19 SARAH FISHER CHARLESTOWN NH 232 FEMALE 30-39 01:51:42.80 10 45
20 SARA SIMEONE WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT 272 FEMALE 40-49 00:59:26.10 1 100
21 LISA COLGAN GRANTHAM NH 218 FEMALE 40-49 01:11:19.00 2 90
22 COLLEEN MANZI TROY NH 322 FEMALE 40-49 01:12:07.80 3 82
23 CINDY GLUECK HANOVER NH 292 FEMALE 40-49 01:12:25.20 4 75
24 HEATHER TOULMIN HANOVER NH 278 FEMALE 40-49 01:12:26.50 5 69
25 ANCA COCOSCO STE THERESE QC 216 FEMALE 40-49 01:14:18.30 6 63
26 KRISTEN DOWNEY THETFORD CENTER VT 225 FEMALE 40-49 01:20:52.10 7 58
27 MELISSA DYKES JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 227 FEMALE 40-49 01:46:20.10 8 53
28 JENNIFER HANSEN LEBANON NH 244 FEMALE 50-59 00:59:58.10 1 100
29 CELESTE ST. PIERRE LINCOLN NH 291 FEMALE 50-59 01:00:40.10 2 90
30 PEG MERRENS 303 FEMALE 50-59 01:00:45.90 3 82
31 TINA NAIMIE WILMOT NH 266 FEMALE 50-59 01:12:56.00 4 75
32 MARTHA DOELLE ENFIELD NH 224 FEMALE 50-59 01:22:48.00 5 69
33 JULIA NEILY LEBANON NH 267 FEMALE 50-59 01:28:07.10 6 63
34 MARY MANCUSO CORNISH FLAT NH 254 FEMALE 60-69 01:14:17.80 1 100
35 DEBRA FORTIER CONCORD NH 233 FEMALE 60-69 01:27:54.40 2 90
36 MARY LOU WHITE BOLTON CT SNIPSIC STRIDERS 284 FEMALE 60-69 01:34:30.10 3 82
37 MARY HAMISEVICZ SPRINGFIELD VT 242 FEMALE 60-69 01:37:47.90 4 75
38 KATHY FURLANI BROAD BROOK CT 235 FEMALE 70+ 01:17:21.60 1 100
39 MYRA MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 259 GIRLS 11 AND UNDER 01:16:38.90 1 100
40 JACK LANGE LYME NH 295 MALE 12-14 00:46:16.90 1 100
41 ZED MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 261 MALE 12-14 00:56:23.80 2 90
42 SAMUEL MURRAY HANOVER NH 294 MALE 15-19 00:45:13.70 1 100
43 HUNTER COLEMAN BRISTOL NH 306 MALE 15-19 01:04:19.90 2 90
44 CONNOR KOEHLER NORWICH VT 249 MALE 20-29 00:46:30.30 1 100
45 FRANCIS MAGAI TROY NY 253 MALE 20-29 00:46:47.10 2 90
46 STEPHEN DUNN NORWICH VT 226 MALE 20-29 00:47:01.70 3 82
47 CRISTHIAN GALEANO BROOKLYN NY 236 MALE 20-29 00:47:29.90 4 75
48 LOGAN FOSTER HAMPSTEAD NH 234 MALE 20-29 00:48:33.80 5 69
49 NICHOLAS MARTIROS RUTLAND VT 255 MALE 20-29 00:53:50.60 6 63
50 JACOB MCDOUGLE WALPOLE NH 307 MALE 20-29 01:06:13.10 7 58
51 SALVATORE SPROFERA MEDFIELD MA 308 MALE 20-29 01:07:57.00 8 53
52 BRANDON BAKER LEBANON NH 286 MALE 30-39 00:44:42.80 1 100
53 GRANT FORTIER LEBANON NH 296 MALE 30-39 00:50:12.10 2 90
54 RAY DREWITZ GREENFIELD MA 304 MALE 30-39 00:50:25.40 3 82
55 ADAM SHARP WEST LEBANON NH 271 MALE 30-39 00:51:18.40 4 75
56 ALASDAR GROVES WEST LEBANON NH 319 MALE 30-39 00:52:51.80 5 69
57 ERIK HAMILTON PLAINFIELD NH 241 MALE 30-39 00:54:14.30 6 63
58 DAN OUELLETTE WESTMINSTER MA TEAM AMP 298 MALE 30-39 00:55:03.90 7 58
59 JOHN WALTHOUR GRANTHAM NH 282 MALE 30-39 00:55:20.00 8 53
60 JONATHAN OSGOOD NEWPORT NH 318 MALE 30-39 00:58:10.40 9 49
61 JARED FORTIER LEBANON NH FFRC 309 MALE 30-39 00:58:27.90 10 45
62 JOSH DIKEMAN SPRINGFIELD VT 223 MALE 30-39 01:04:31.40 11 41
63 DAN BELLEROSE RICHMOND VT 204 MALE 30-39 01:08:43.40 12 37
64 ERIK COLE-JOHNSON NEWBURY NH PROCTOR ACADEMY 287 MALE 40-49 00:50:21.50 1 100
65 TIM TROTTER KEENE NH 280 MALE 40-49 00:52:38.90 2 90
66 ERIC ELLINGSON PLAINFIELD NH BE FIT PHYSICAL THERAPY 229 MALE 40-49 01:00:01.90 3 82
67 HARRISON BOURNE LEBANON NH 209 MALE 40-49 01:05:02.20 4 75
68 MIKE CARISTI MONT VERNON NH 214 MALE 40-49 01:15:15.60 5 69
69 DAVID HINDINGER 324 MALE 40-49 01:22:20.10 6 63
70 NATHAN MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 260 MALE 40-49 01:28:09.20 7 58
71 FRANK GRONWALD LEBANON NH 239 MALE 40-49 01:57:52.00 8 53
72 KEVIN PASCOE WILMOT NH 269 MALE 50-59 00:51:47.20 1 100
73 STEPHEN COUSENS SUNAPEE NH 220 MALE 50-59 00:56:33.10 2 90
74 DAVID GLUECK HANOVER NH 289 MALE 50-59 01:02:09.20 3 82
75 CHRISTOPHER NAIMIE WILMOT NH 265 MALE 50-59 01:02:44.10 4 75
76 STEVE WATERMAN SUNAPEE NH TEAM AMP 283 MALE 50-59 01:05:02.20 5 69
77 SCOTT LUTHER-HOUGHTON ACWORTH NH 251 MALE 50-59 01:06:35.70 6 63
78 JAMES MURRAY HANOVER NH 293 MALE 50-59 01:07:24.50 7 58
79 JAMES SCOTT KING HANOVER NH 312 MALE 50-59 01:09:29.10 8 53
80 BILL BENTLEY LISBON CT 205 MALE 50-59 01:10:47.10 9 49
81 MARK HANSEN LEBANON NH 245 MALE 50-59 01:11:14.20 10 45
82 JON COLEMAN BRISTOL NH 305 MALE 50-59 01:14:48.90 11 41
83 CHARLES MORGAN LEBANON NH 264 MALE 50-59 01:24:54.20 12 37
84 JEROME MCDOUGLE WALPOLE NH 257 MALE 60-69 00:59:35.40 1 100
85 BOB PERKINS WILDER VT 311 MALE 60-69 01:14:36.80 2 90
86 KRIS GARNJOST WINDSOR VT 237 MALE 60-69 01:24:56.50 3 82
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC