Western NH Trail Running Series 2018 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results


2018 Series Point Standings

320 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six in the Stix - Sat. June 9
#2 - 5 And Dime 10K - Sat. June 16
#3 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. June 30
#4 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 14
#5 - Hurricane Hill 10K - Sat. July 21
#6 - STOAKED Trail Run - Sat. August 4
#7 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 8
#8 - Lost A Lot Trail Race - Sat. September 22
 

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8SPoints*TPoints
BOYS 11 AND UNDER
 David Northcott100010000000 200
 Lindsey Church-cole75000001000 175
 Matt Northcott8209000000 172
 Josiah Caron0000000100 100
 Tim Regan0001000000 100
 Augie Church-cole000000900 90
 Bryce Palmer900000000 90
 Davey Caron000000090 90
FEMALE 12-14
1Dory Hindinger9001000820820354354
 Sarah Glueck000010010000 200
 Alicia Ostrom0000001000 100
 Arianna Yagel0100000000 100
 Fiona Picane0001000000 100
 Madeline Hill1000000000 100
 Leah Caron000000900 90
 Reagan Hoy000900000 90
 Wyethe Murray000090000 90
 Haley Kavanagh000820000 82
 Megan Bauer000750000 75
 Ava Shapiro000690000 69
FEMALE 15-19
1Madalein Veale901000090000280280
 Danielle Caron000000100100 200
 Zoe Mitchell100001000000 200
 Greta Bolinger0000010000 100
 Lucy Glueck0000100000 100
 Katelyn Harvey000000900 90
 Katie Nelson000900000 90
 Lindsey Ladd000820000 82
FEMALE 20-29
1Molly Smith9069758290909082524668
2Casey Starr8263697575828269465597
3Emily Cousens01001001000000300300
 Ruth Mcgovern000000100100 200
 Nikki Elsaesser00090100000 190
 Charlotte Gross1000000000 100
 Lauren Jortberg0000010000 100
 Erin Mohr009000000 90
 Margaret Mcgovern000000090 90
 Ruth Addante090000000 90
 Holly Bellerose000082000 82
 Lillian Naimie008200000 82
 Rosemarie Addante082000000 82
 Britta Hyadmarsson075000000 75
 Colleen Mcgovern000000075 75
 Laura Coffey000690000 69
 Ashley Sylvester006300000 63
 Laura Koes058000000 58
FEMALE 30-39
1Emily Potter58586390100826363461577
2Natasha Etzweiler250497558534549329354
3Rachel Casasanta0001000696982320320
4Elissa Bradley00000100100100300300
5Anne Noble283406953414941287315
6Sarah Fisher2537415845453745271333
7Jacqueline Jancaitis90090000090270270
8Jessica Streit75908200000247247
9Amanda Rusin63075000053191191
 Kate Northcott100010000000 200
 Anna Torchia0820000750 157
 Beth Sharkey0000008275 157
 Laura Cody Mcnaughton6969000000 138
 Erin Kershaw8245000000 127
 Meghan Curran0100000000 100
 Abagail Barman000090000 90
 Abby Drach000009000 90
 Lindsay Hamrick0000049410 90
 Rebecca Stanfield-mccown000000900 90
 Allison Bartak000820000 82
 Isabella Price000082000 82
 Loni Allen3704500000 82
 Elisebeth Sullivan075000000 75
 Meg Mcguire000075000 75
 Tara Soraghan000007500 75
 Heather Guyer000069000 69
 Kelly Brandis006900000 69
 Sara Glover000000069 69
 Annamay Seaver000063000 63
 April Royce000630000 63
 Emily Weld063000000 63
 Jessica Houde000006300 63
 Allison Mcgrail000005800 58
 Anna Rehm000000058 58
 Kathryn Wuerker005800000 58
 Stephanie Baran-glennon000000580 58
 Jane Boxall005300000 53
 Kimberly Tillotson053000000 53
 Kirsten Baran-glennon000000530 53
 Leah Belanger530000000 53
 Alison Byrnes049000000 49
 Jennifer Snyder000049000 49
 Karina Mcnamara490000000 49
 Kacey Gardner450000000 45
 Denise Theroux041000000 41
 Kasha Hill410000000 41
 Alexis Rudko340000000 34
 Stephanie Mathew000000340 34
 Kristen Bryant310000000 31
 Hannah Hawley250000000 25
FEMALE 40-49
1Sara Simeone10009001001008290562562
2Lisa Colgan53069759090690446446
3Heather Toulmin636958636969580391449
4Sonia Scherr589082820000312312
5Kelly Genes69827500000226226
6Lynne Bartlett75636300000201201
7Susan Hindinger00494500450139139
 Rebecca Finnegan001000001000 200
 Pegeen Logan00000750100 175
 Cindy Glueck0000758200 157
 Erin Madory8200000750 157
 Christine Caron0000004982 131
 Marina Wood-mcnaughton4900690000 118
 Kristen Downey0000580530 111
 Amy Tkaczyk0100000000 100
 Beth Sprague0001000000 100
 Charmaine Martin3700530000 90
 Marsha Kavanagh000900000 90
 Melissa Lemire000000900 90
 Sarah Daney900000000 90
 Colleen Manzi000082000 82
 Jennifer Flaig000000075 75
 Krista Alderdice075000000 75
 Anca Cocosco000063000 63
 Carolyn Stone000000630 63
 Meghan Picone000580000 58
 Michelle Lavigne058000000 58
 Kerry Jacobs053000000 53
 Melissa Dykes000053000 53
 Urszula Sharples005300000 53
 Catherine Daniels000490000 49
 Debbie Gilman450000000 45
 Kristen Reed000410000 41
 Samantha Hill410000000 41
 Melody Garrow340000000 34
FEMALE 50-59
1Jennifer Hansen9010010010010010090100600780
2Tina Naimie69075827508290473473
3Julia Neily07563696375690414414
4Patricia Cousens639090900000333333
5Martha Doelle588207569000284284
6Marceny Bourne82082008200246246
 Celeste St. Pierre00009001000 190
 Denise Spenard1000000000 100
 Fabienne Pattison000009000 90
 Ellen Chandler000000082 82
 Peg Merrens000082000 82
 Moriel Saliba750000000 75
 Suzanne Church000000750 75
 Alice Mello006900000 69
 Deb Shearer005800000 58
 Narri Dowd530000000 53
FEMALE 60-69
1Mary Mancuso10000100100100100100600600
2Mary Hamisevicz00908275909090517517
3Debra Fortier900100090000280280
4Mary Lou White00090828200254254
FEMALE 70+
 Kathy Furlani000010010000 200
GIRLS 11 AND UNDER
1Myra Mcnaughton100010010010001000500500
2Ada Mcnaughton90090750000255255
 Brooke Hindinger8200000900 172
 Hannah Martin000900000 90
 Ayla Royce000820000 82
 Elyn Royce000690000 69
 Addie Reed000630000 63
 Ellis Sprague000580000 58
MALE 12-14
1Zed Mcnaughton10001001009001000490490
 John-paul Martin9000900000 180
 Christian Wiley0000000100 100
 Jack Lange0000100000 100
 Tyler Tkaczyk0100000000 100
 Eli Lemire000000900 90
 Otto Bourne009000000 90
 Carlos Kennelly000000820 82
 Kari Trotter008200000 82
 Mal Regan000820000 82
 Reece Johnson820000000 82
 Caleb Martin000750000 75
MALE 15-19
1Hunter Coleman000829090900352352
 George Gowdy001001000000 200
 Samuel Murray100000100000 200
 Adam Glueck0000010000 100
 Luke Tkaczyk0100000000 100
 William Hench0000001000 100
 Benjamin Haefner009000000 90
 John Cunningham900000000 90
 Parker Reed000900000 90
 Hayden Palmer820000000 82
MALE 20-29
1Logan Foster908210090691001000562631
2Stephen Dunn8275908282909075516666
 Connor Koehler100000100000 200
 Andy Macgibbon0000000100 100
 Seth Richardson0001000000 100
 Timothy Cunningham0100000000 100
 Francis Magai000090000 90
 Josh Bickford090000000 90
 Samuel Streeter000000090 90
 Alexander Deardorff000008200 82
 Chris Harper000000082 82
 Cristhian Galeano000075000 75
 David Brown000007500 75
 Kurt Richardson000750000 75
 Andrew Lantz000006900 69
 Mark Richardson000690000 69
 Nicholas Martiros000063000 63
 Tristan Smith000630000 63
 Jacob Mcdougle000058000 58
 Salvatore Sprofera000053000 53
MALE 30-39
1Adam Sharp10010001007508275532532
2Ray Drewitz69901006982000410410
3Erik Hamilton04963536369053350350
4Brian Betournay9069063006958349349
5John Walthour5853694953585345344438
6Michael Day750075082750307307
7Jonathan Osgood53455804937490291291
8Grant Fortier063820905300288288
9Joel Bradley000009010082272272
10Josh Dikeman4541534141344541266341
11Devin Sevene635875580000254254
12Tom Weir08290820000254254
 Brandon Baker000010000100 200
 Jeffrey Peters00000100090 190
 Alasdar Groves0000690630 132
 Kenneth Wiley8200000049 131
 Jared Fortier4900045000 94
 Benny Hoy000900000 90
 David Cahill000000900 90
 Josh Robert4104900000 90
 Jeffrey Hafner0045000370 82
 Andrew Avery0370000410 78
 John Van Hoff000007500 75
 Michael Torchia075000000 75
 Iain Ridgway000000069 69
 Henry Donaghy000000063 63
 Ryan Van Hoff000006300 63
 Dan Ouellette000058000 58
 Joseph Warfield000000580 58
 Sam Baldwin000004900 49
 Chris Barry000004500 45
 Michael Ruppel000450000 45
 Evan Bick000004100 41
 Brad Palmer370000000 37
 Dan Bellerose000037000 37
 Todd Hindinger340000000 34
 Krystopher Martel310000000 31
MALE 40-49
1Erik Cole-johnson90100100010082750547547
2Jim Mcdonald827582820696363453516
3Harrison Bourne63069075634953372372
4Tim Trotter009090909000360360
5Frank Gronwald310585353532849297325
6Nathan Mcnaughton4505358580310245245
7Jonathan Ames69697500000213213
8David Hindinger004949630370198198
 Brad Hibner0000009082 172
 John Wolfe0000008275 157
 Ethan Cole5300000690 122
 Christopher Martin4900630000 112
 Tony Gemignari0000004558 103
 Brian Pauling1000000000 100
 Brook Mullens0001000000 100
 Charles Glass0000001000 100
 Dan Shea0000000100 100
 David Shaff0000010000 100
 Henry Sacco0000058340 92
 Brent Perdrizet000000090 90
 Brent Tkaczyk090000000 90
 Dustin Campbell082000000 82
 Eric Ellingson000082000 82
 Andy Haber000750000 75
 Mark Bolinger000007500 75
 Matt Bryant750000000 75
 Colin Smith000000069 69
 Mike Caristi000069000 69
 Peter Bauer000690000 69
 Guy Alderdice Jr063000000 63
 Joseph Roberts Iii006300000 63
 Joel Eshbaugh000000580 58
 Rich Sanford058000000 58
 Thomas Hermanson580000000 58
 Scott Lemire000000530 53
 Thomas Yagel053000000 53
 Ryan Obrien000000410 41
 Thomas Parker410000000 41
 John Howald370000000 37
 Joihn Fogerty340000000 34
MALE 50-59
1Kevin Pascoe1009010010010010090100600780
2Tom Moore9010090900821000552552
3Stephen Cousens82828282900820500500
4Christopher Naimie756975757505882451509
5Scott Luther-houghton6358636963694975402509
6Mark Hansen5853536345584163348434
7Charles Morgan49494953370058295295
8Ralph Horak00690075530197197
9Jon Coleman000584149340182182
 Rob Daniels0000006990 159
 Tim Miller0000063069 132
 James Murray6900058000 127
 Andrew Deardorff0058005300 111
 Jim Anderson000009000 90
 David Glueck000082000 82
 Jamie Holmes000000750 75
 Reinmar Seidler075000000 75
 Steve Waterman000069000 69
 Charles Moonen000000630 63
 Paul Voltmer063000000 63
 James Scott King000053000 53
 Ken Tinnin530000000 53
 Bill Bentley000049000 49
 Coleman Hill450000000 45
 Joseph Merriam004500000 45
 Tom Curran045000000 45
 Tom Graham000000450 45
 Scott Mcauliffe000000370 37
MALE 60-69
1Jerome Mcdougle9010010010010010010090600780
2Kris Garnjost6990828282908275508652
3Kerry Putnam82090750000247247
4Gardiner Stetson63006300750201201
5Larry Schissel58006900690196196
 Jim Ells7500900000 165
 Andy Bourke1000000000 100
 Darrel Lasell0000000100 100
 Bob Perkins000090000 90
 Dana Waterman000000900 90
 James Burnett000000082 82
MALE 70+
 Mike Christopher0001000000 100
 Brian Bauer000900000 90
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC