Western NH Trail Running Series All Out Trail Run Race Results - Jun. 30, 2018

Results  |  Series Standings


1 - 79 Results of 79
 
Viewing Results by rclass, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# fname lname city state team bib rclass ltime place points
1 DAVID NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH 66 BOYS 11 AND UNDER 00:45:43.20 1 100
2 MATT NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH 67 BOYS 11 AND UNDER 00:51:28.30 2 90
3 DORY HINDINGER PERKINSVILLE VT 94 FEMALE 12-14 01:06:05.40 1 100
4 EMILY COUSENS SUNAPEE NH 8 FEMALE 20-29 00:41:40.10 1 100
5 ERIN MOHR CANAAN NH 57 FEMALE 20-29 00:50:24.90 2 90
6 LILLIAN NAIMIE WILMOT NH COLBY NORDIC SK 96 FEMALE 20-29 00:54:12.20 3 82
7 MOLLY SMITH NORWICH VT 41 FEMALE 20-29 00:56:54.10 4 75
8 CASEY STARR WEARE NH 42 FEMALE 20-29 01:07:46.00 5 69
9 ASHLEY SYLVESTER CHARLESTOWN NH 64 FEMALE 20-29 01:15:25.60 6 63
10 KATE NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH 58 FEMALE 30-39 00:42:30.60 1 100
11 JACQUELINE JANCAITIS BARRE VT CENTRAL VERMONT 97 FEMALE 30-39 00:44:43.10 2 90
12 JESSICA STREIT LEBANON NH 43 FEMALE 30-39 00:52:32.40 3 82
13 AMANDA RUSIN NEWPORT NH UVRC 77 FEMALE 30-39 00:54:58.30 4 75
14 KELLY BRANDIS LEBANON NH 89 FEMALE 30-39 00:56:03.20 5 69
15 EMILY POTTER MIDDLESEX VT 38 FEMALE 30-39 00:59:07.60 6 63
16 KATHRYN WUERKER NOTTINGHAM NH 65 FEMALE 30-39 01:05:53.30 7 58
17 JANE BOXALL MILTON VT 84 FEMALE 30-39 01:12:31.40 8 53
18 NATASHA ETZWEILER DUMMERSTON VT 12 FEMALE 30-39 01:12:33.50 9 49
19 LONI ALLEN HILLSBORO NH 50 FEMALE 30-39 01:15:31.50 10 45
20 SARAH FISHER CHARLESTOWN NH 13 FEMALE 30-39 01:16:39.70 11 41
21 REBECCA FINNEGAN LEBANON NH 83 FEMALE 40-49 00:43:35.80 1 100
22 SARA SIMEONE WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT 40 FEMALE 40-49 00:46:49.70 2 90
23 SONIA SCHERR 90 FEMALE 40-49 00:52:46.80 3 82
24 KELLY GENES CLAREMONT NH 16 FEMALE 40-49 00:53:51.60 4 75
25 LISA COLGAN GRANTHAM NH 7 FEMALE 40-49 00:54:24.00 5 69
26 LYNNE BARTLETT ELKINS NH 51 FEMALE 40-49 00:57:09.80 6 63
27 HEATHER TOULMIN HANOVER NH 44 FEMALE 40-49 00:59:38.70 7 58
28 URSZULA SHARPLES UNITY NH 63 FEMALE 40-49 01:04:38.20 8 53
29 SUSAN HINDINGER 95 FEMALE 40-49 01:25:28.90 9 49
30 JENNIFER HANSEN LEBANON NH 19 FEMALE 50-59 00:50:21.50 1 100
31 PATRICIA COUSENS SUNAPEE NH 98 FEMALE 50-59 00:54:34.20 2 90
32 MARCENY BOURNE LEBANON NH 3 FEMALE 50-59 00:54:36.90 3 82
33 TINA NAIMIE WILMOT NH 34 FEMALE 50-59 00:54:56.10 4 75
34 ALICE MELLO WEST WINDSOR VT 87 FEMALE 50-59 01:01:13.50 5 69
35 JULIA NEILY LEBANON NH 35 FEMALE 50-59 01:08:00.60 6 63
36 DEB SHEARER 86 FEMALE 50-59 01:09:26.40 7 58
37 DEBRA FORTIER CONCORD NH 54 FEMALE 60-69 01:06:09.80 1 100
38 MARY HAMISEVICZ SPRINGFIELD VT 100 FEMALE 60-69 01:17:31.70 2 90
39 MYRA MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 27 GIRLS 11 AND UNDER 00:59:40.80 1 100
40 ADA MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 26 GIRLS 11 AND UNDER 01:05:15.90 2 90
41 ZED MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 29 MALE 12-14 00:45:20.40 1 100
42 OTTO BOURNE LEBANON NH 4 MALE 12-14 00:45:57.80 2 90
43 KARI TROTTER 76 MALE 12-14 00:54:05.80 3 82
44 GEORGE GOWDY 91 MALE 15-19 00:38:55.90 1 100
45 BENJAMIN HAEFNER 78 MALE 15-19 00:39:44.80 2 90
46 LOGAN FOSTER HAMPSTEAD NH 14 MALE 20-29 00:37:44.50 1 100
47 STEPHEN DUNN NORWICH VT 11 MALE 20-29 00:39:42.70 2 90
48 RAY DREWITZ GREENFIELD MA 79 MALE 30-39 00:39:49.20 1 100
49 TOM WEIR ENFIELD NH CHILLERS ONLY 92 MALE 30-39 00:40:37.50 2 90
50 GRANT FORTIER LEBANON NH 81 MALE 30-39 00:41:21.50 3 82
51 DEVIN SEVENE CROYDON NH 80 MALE 30-39 00:44:22.60 4 75
52 JOHN WALTHOUR GRANTHAM NH 47 MALE 30-39 00:46:31.00 5 69
53 ERIK HAMILTON PLAINFIELD NH 49 MALE 30-39 00:47:09.30 6 63
54 JONATHAN OSGOOD NEWPORT NH 99 MALE 30-39 00:50:59.70 7 58
55 JOSH DIKEMAN SPRINGFIELD VT 10 MALE 30-39 00:53:28.70 8 53
56 JOSH ROBERT HILLSBORO NH 60 MALE 30-39 00:59:22.70 9 49
57 JEFFREY HAFNER WILDER VT 18 MALE 30-39 01:01:39.80 10 45
58 ERIK COLE-JOHNSON NEWBURY NH PROCTOR ACADEMY 82 MALE 40-49 00:42:34.30 1 100
59 TIM TROTTER 75 MALE 40-49 00:43:23.40 2 90
60 JIM MCDONALD LEMPSTER NH 88 MALE 40-49 00:47:40.20 3 82
61 JONATHAN AMES GRANTHAM NH 85 MALE 40-49 00:53:01.50 4 75
62 HARRISON BOURNE LEBANON NH 2 MALE 40-49 00:54:45.40 5 69
63 JOSEPH ROBERTS III MANCHESTER NH 61 MALE 40-49 00:57:11.00 6 63
64 FRANK GRONWALD LEBANON NH 17 MALE 40-49 01:13:52.20 7 58
65 NATHAN MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 28 MALE 40-49 01:25:31.30 8 53
66 DAVID HINDINGER 93 MALE 40-49 01:25:33.00 9 49
67 KEVIN PASCOE WILMOT NH 37 MALE 50-59 00:42:08.50 1 100
68 TOM MOORE GRANTHAM NH 31 MALE 50-59 00:43:04.60 2 90
69 STEPHEN COUSENS SUNAPEE NH 9 MALE 50-59 00:47:20.30 3 82
70 CHRISTOPHER NAIMIE WILMOT NH 33 MALE 50-59 00:52:48.60 4 75
71 RALPH HORAK LEBANON NH 21 MALE 50-59 00:54:12.20 5 69
72 SCOTT LUTHER-HOUGHTON ACWORTH NH 55 MALE 50-59 00:55:26.90 6 63
73 ANDREW DEARDORFF NEWTON NH 52 MALE 50-59 00:59:15.80 7 58
74 MARK HANSEN LEBANON NH 20 MALE 50-59 01:00:53.40 8 53
75 CHARLES MORGAN LEBANON NH 32 MALE 50-59 01:08:13.30 9 49
76 JOSEPH MERRIAM FRANKLIN NH ACIDOTIC RACING 56 MALE 50-59 01:16:37.60 10 45
77 JEROME MCDOUGLE WALPOLE NH 25 MALE 60-69 00:48:09.10 1 100
78 KERRY PUTNAM SWANZEY NH 59 MALE 60-69 01:13:16.10 2 90
79 KRIS GARNJOST WINDSOR VT 15 MALE 60-69 01:13:46.20 3 82
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC