Western NH Trail Running Series Six in the Stix Race Results - Jun. 9, 2018

Results  |  Series Standings


1 - 109 Results of 109
 
Viewing Results by rclass, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# fname lname team city state bib rclass ltime place points
1 DAVID NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH 121 BOYS 11 AND UNDER 00:53:33.50 1 100
2 BRYCE PALMER NEWPORT NH 129 BOYS 11 AND UNDER 00:57:58.80 2 90
3 MATT NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH 120 BOYS 11 AND UNDER 01:02:25.30 3 82
4 LINDSEY CHURCH-COLE LEBANON NH 131 BOYS 11 AND UNDER 01:06:29.90 4 75
5 MADELINE HILL SPRINGFIELD VT 123 FEMALE 12-14 01:22:28.60 1 100
6 DORY HINDINGER PERKINSVILLE VT 109 FEMALE 12-14 01:31:00.80 2 90
7 ZOE MITCHELL WALPOLE NH 122 FEMALE 15-19 01:01:11.80 1 100
8 MADALEIN VEALE SPRINGFIELD VT 46 FEMALE 15-19 01:07:48.40 2 90
9 CHARLOTTE GROSS SURRY NH 75 FEMALE 20-29 00:52:09.20 1 100
10 MOLLY SMITH NORWICH VT 41 FEMALE 20-29 01:06:19.70 2 90
11 CASEY STARR WEARE NH 42 FEMALE 20-29 01:15:40.10 3 82
12 KATE NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH 86 FEMALE 30-39 00:52:54.00 1 100
13 JACQUELINE JANCAITIS BARRE VT 81 FEMALE 30-39 00:52:57.00 2 90
14 ERIN KERSHAW BROWNSVILLE VT 22 FEMALE 30-39 00:58:47.70 3 82
15 JESSICA STREIT LEBANON NH 43 FEMALE 30-39 01:00:34.00 4 75
16 LAURA CODY MCNAUGHTON WEATHERSFIELD VT 6 FEMALE 30-39 01:05:51.40 5 69
17 AMANDA RUSIN NEWPORT NH 91 FEMALE 30-39 01:07:58.70 6 63
18 EMILY POTTER MIDDLESEX VT 38 FEMALE 30-39 01:10:09.40 7 58
19 LEAH BELANGER HILLSBORO NH 64 FEMALE 30-39 01:16:52.00 8 53
20 KARINA MCNAMARA PLAINFIELD NH 119 FEMALE 30-39 01:18:02.90 9 49
21 KACEY GARDNER NEWPORT NH 134 FEMALE 30-39 01:22:06.90 10 45
22 KASHA HILL NEWPORT NH 78 FEMALE 30-39 01:22:06.90 11 41
23 LONI ALLEN HILLSBORO NH 62 FEMALE 30-39 01:32:53.40 12 37
24 ALEXIS RUDKO PENACOOK NH 90 FEMALE 30-39 01:33:42.00 13 34
25 KRISTEN BRYANT MANCHESTER NH 65 FEMALE 30-39 01:34:42.30 14 31
26 ANNE NOBLE MERIDEN NH 36 FEMALE 30-39 01:35:57.30 15 28
27 NATASHA ETZWEILER DUMMERSTON VT 12 FEMALE 30-39 01:39:42.60 16 25
28 SARAH FISHER CHARLESTOWN NH 13 FEMALE 30-39 01:45:54.70 17 25
29 HANNAH HAWLEY RANDOLPH VT 76 FEMALE 30-39 01:52:48.50 18 25
30 SARA SIMEONE WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT 40 FEMALE 40-49 00:59:15.40 1 100
31 SARAH DANEY ANDOVER NH 113 FEMALE 40-49 01:06:32.60 2 90
32 ERIN MADORY LEBANON NH 23 FEMALE 40-49 01:06:35.40 3 82
33 LYNNE BARTLETT ELKINS NH 63 FEMALE 40-49 01:07:54.70 4 75
34 KELLY GENES CLAREMONT NH 16 FEMALE 40-49 01:08:08.90 5 69
35 HEATHER TOULMIN HANOVER NH 44 FEMALE 40-49 01:09:05.80 6 63
36 SONIA SCHERR NORWICH VT 124 FEMALE 40-49 01:09:33.10 7 58
37 LISA COLGAN GRANTHAM NH 7 FEMALE 40-49 01:09:42.40 8 53
38 MARINA WOOD-MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 48 FEMALE 40-49 01:10:02.20 9 49
39 DEBBIE GILMAN NEWPORT NH 74 FEMALE 40-49 01:20:37.80 10 45
40 SAMANTHA HILL CROYDON NH 79 FEMALE 40-49 01:20:37.80 11 41
41 CHARMAINE MARTIN NEWPORT NH 116 FEMALE 40-49 01:25:18.80 12 37
42 MELODY GARROW MERRIMACK NH 73 FEMALE 40-49 01:34:42.30 13 34
43 DENISE SPENARD MANCHESTER NH 126 FEMALE 50-59 00:59:30.50 1 100
44 JENNIFER HANSEN LEBANON NH 19 FEMALE 50-59 01:00:22.60 2 90
45 MARCENY BOURNE LEBANON NH 3 FEMALE 50-59 01:06:35.40 3 82
46 MORIEL SALIBA HOOKSETT NH 105 FEMALE 50-59 01:08:55.40 4 75
47 TINA NAIMIE WILMOT NH 34 FEMALE 50-59 01:09:42.40 5 69
48 PATRICIA COUSENS SUNAPEE NH 68 FEMALE 50-59 01:11:57.10 6 63
49 MARTHA DOELLE ENFIELD NH 70 FEMALE 50-59 01:17:38.70 7 58
50 NARRI DOWD GOFFSTOWN NH 104 FEMALE 50-59 01:20:58.90 8 53
51 MARY MANCUSO CORNISH FLAT NH 24 FEMALE 60-69 01:13:01.10 1 100
52 DEBRA FORTIER CONCORD NH 72 FEMALE 60-69 01:22:15.70 2 90
53 MYRA MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 27 GIRLS 11 AND UNDER 01:01:47.70 1 100
54 ADA MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 26 GIRLS 11 AND UNDER 01:24:38.20 2 90
55 BROOKE HINDINGER PERKINSVILLE VT 108 GIRLS 11 AND UNDER 01:32:51.50 3 82
56 ZED MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 29 MALE 12-14 00:51:56.80 1 100
57 JOHN-PAUL MARTIN NEWPORT NH 115 MALE 12-14 00:58:40.80 2 90
58 REECE JOHNSON NEWPORT NH 127 MALE 12-14 01:20:42.00 3 82
59 SAMUEL MURRAY HANOVER NH 136 MALE 15-19 00:45:01.10 1 100
60 JOHN CUNNINGHAM GEORGES MILLS NH 69 MALE 15-19 00:49:41.60 2 90
61 HAYDEN PALMER NEWPORT NH 128 MALE 15-19 01:14:50.80 3 82
62 CONNOR KOEHLER NORWICH VT 82 MALE 20-29 00:46:33.60 1 100
63 LOGAN FOSTER HAMPSTEAD NH 14 MALE 20-29 00:46:39.40 2 90
64 STEPHEN DUNN NORWICH VT 11 MALE 20-29 00:47:54.30 3 82
65 ADAM SHARP WEST LEBANON NH 39 MALE 30-39 00:45:11.20 1 100
66 BRIAN BETOURNAY LYME NH 1 MALE 30-39 00:48:05.70 2 90
67 KENNETH WILEY CLAREMONT NH 94 MALE 30-39 00:48:20.20 3 82
68 MICHAEL DAY MERRIMACK NH 132 MALE 30-39 00:49:00.00 4 75
69 RAY DREWITZ GREENFIELD MA 102 MALE 30-39 00:49:20.20 5 69
70 DEVIN SEVENE CROYDON NH 92 MALE 30-39 00:52:10.10 6 63
71 JOHN WALTHOUR GRANTHAM NH 47 MALE 30-39 00:53:37.60 7 58
72 JONATHAN OSGOOD NEWPORT NH 139 MALE 30-39 00:54:58.10 8 53
73 JARED FORTIER FFRC LEBANON NH 118 MALE 30-39 00:56:35.80 9 49
74 JOSH DIKEMAN SPRINGFIELD VT 10 MALE 30-39 01:08:32.50 10 45
75 JOSH ROBERT HILLSBORO NH 89 MALE 30-39 01:10:17.80 11 41
76 BRAD PALMER NEWTORT NH 87 MALE 30-39 01:13:44.60 12 37
77 TODD HINDINGER 111 MALE 30-39 01:16:17.50 13 34
78 KRYSTOPHER MARTEL NEWPORT NH 85 MALE 30-39 01:21:29.10 14 31
79 BRIAN PAULING NEW LONDON NH 112 MALE 40-49 00:50:44.50 1 100
80 ERIK COLE-JOHNSON ANDOVER NH 125 MALE 40-49 00:53:20.30 2 90
81 JIM MCDONALD LEMPSTER NH 106 MALE 40-49 00:57:16.20 3 82
82 MATT BRYANT MANCHESTER NH 66 MALE 40-49 00:59:54.60 4 75
83 JONATHAN AMES GRANTHAM NH 110 MALE 40-49 01:01:52.10 5 69
84 HARRISON BOURNE LEBANON NH 2 MALE 40-49 01:02:14.50 6 63
85 THOMAS HERMANSON GRANTHAM NH 103 MALE 40-49 01:03:28.10 7 58
86 ETHAN COLE LEBANON NH 130 MALE 40-49 01:06:29.90 8 53
87 CHRISTOPHER MARTIN NEWPORT NH 117 MALE 40-49 01:15:32.50 9 49
88 NATHAN MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 28 MALE 40-49 01:16:13.70 10 45
89 THOMAS PARKER NASHUA NH 101 MALE 40-49 01:16:31.70 11 41
90 JOHN HOWALD NEWPORT NH 80 MALE 40-49 01:17:46.40 12 37
91 JOIHN FOGERTY PINEDALE WY 138 MALE 40-49 01:25:25.30 13 34
92 FRANK GRONWALD LEBANON NH 17 MALE 40-49 01:46:51.20 14 31
93 KEVIN PASCOE WILMOT NH 37 MALE 50-59 00:52:35.10 1 100
94 TOM MOORE GRANTHAM NH 31 MALE 50-59 00:53:49.60 2 90
95 STEPHEN COUSENS SUNAPEE NH 9 MALE 50-59 00:55:26.10 3 82
96 CHRISTOPHER NAIMIE WILMOT NH 33 MALE 50-59 01:03:14.10 4 75
97 JAMES MURRAY HANOVER NH 135 MALE 50-59 01:06:37.40 5 69
98 SCOTT LUTHER-HOUGHTON ACWORTH NH 84 MALE 50-59 01:07:56.40 6 63
99 MARK HANSEN LEBANON NH 20 MALE 50-59 01:13:25.50 7 58
100 KEN TINNIN MERRIMACK NH 93 MALE 50-59 01:17:26.70 8 53
101 CHARLES MORGAN LEBANON NH 32 MALE 50-59 01:26:14.80 9 49
102 COLEMAN HILL WEATHERSFIELD VT 77 MALE 50-59 01:32:57.80 10 45
103 ANDY BOURKE NEW LONDON NH 107 MALE 60-69 00:55:55.60 1 100
104 JEROME MCDOUGLE WALPOLE NH 25 MALE 60-69 00:58:06.70 2 90
105 KERRY PUTNAM SWANZEY NH 88 MALE 60-69 01:26:27.70 3 82
106 JIM ELLS SWANZEY NH 71 MALE 60-69 01:26:40.40 4 75
107 KRIS GARNJOST WINDSOR VT 15 MALE 60-69 01:29:09.20 5 69
108 GARDINER STETSON GOSHEN NH 133 MALE 60-69 01:30:26.30 6 63
109 LARRY SCHISSEL NEWPORT NH 137 MALE 60-69 01:32:47.00 7 58
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC