Western NH Trail Running Series Frenzy In The Forest Race Results - Jul. 15, 2017

Results  |  Series Standings


1 - 140 Results of 140
 
Viewing Results by rclass, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# fname lname city state rclass ltime bib team place points
1 DAVID NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH BOYS 11 AND UNDER 00:42:58.00 192 1 100
2 DAVEY CARON DANBURY NH BOYS 11 AND UNDER 00:45:57.50 12 2 90
3 IAN MCNALLY SUNAPEE NH BOYS 11 AND UNDER 00:47:51.30 182 3 82
4 MATT NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH BOYS 11 AND UNDER 00:51:53.60 190 4 75
5 BEN GROSS SUNAPEE NH BOYS 11 AND UNDER 00:52:29.00 196 5 69
6 CALEB MARTIN NEWPORT NH BOYS 11 AND UNDER 00:56:17.50 195 6 63
7 FIONA PICANE ASHBURNHAM MA FEMALE 12-14 00:38:55.30 173 1 100
8 DANIELLE CARON DANBURY NH FEMALE 12-14 00:47:44.30 10 TEAM AMP 2 90
9 ZINNY ANN HARRIS SPRINGFIELD VT FEMALE 12-14 00:55:28.00 204 3 82
10 LEAH CARON DANBURY NH FEMALE 12-14 00:59:42.80 11 TEAM AMP 4 75
11 SOFYA BROWN MORETOWN VT FEMALE 12-14 01:09:57.00 54 5 69
12 GRACE FURLONG LEBANON NH FEMALE 15-19 00:37:42.00 91 1 100
13 MARYANN COUSENS SUNAPEE NH FEMALE 15-19 00:40:11.70 15 2 90
14 KATIE NELSON ALSTEAD NH FEMALE 15-19 00:46:35.20 90 3 82
15 MADELINE WOLFE GRANTHAM NH FEMALE 15-19 00:47:29.60 167 4 75
16 ELLIE CARON DANBURY NH FEMALE 15-19 01:07:15.90 56 5 69
17 EMILY COUSENS SUNAPEE NH FEMALE 20-29 00:32:25.80 14 MILLENNIUM 1 100
18 KRISTINA RICHARD PEABODY MA FEMALE 20-29 00:42:41.00 179 MYSTIC RUNNERS 2 90
19 TRISTAN RAMEY FEMALE 20-29 00:44:06.10 163 3 82
20 LILLIAN NAIMIE WILMOT NH FEMALE 20-29 00:44:33.90 40 4 75
21 MARY WHITE KEENE NH FEMALE 20-29 00:44:46.80 210 5 69
22 EMILY VAN SEVENTER BOSTON MA FEMALE 20-29 00:46:35.20 94 6 63
23 EMILY POTTER MIDDLESEX VT FEMALE 20-29 00:47:27.80 42 7 58
24 JACQUI BAKER LEBANON NH FEMALE 20-29 00:48:14.40 193 8 53
25 BIANCA FORTIER CANAAN NH FEMALE 20-29 01:04:19.40 19 9 49
26 HOPE FORTIER CONCORD NH FEMALE 20-29 01:04:20.60 22 10 45
27 KAYLA MILLETTE CLAREMONT NH FEMALE 20-29 01:27:47.40 73 11 41
28 COURTNEY KOSCHEI MELROSE MA FEMALE 30-39 00:39:45.50 87 1 100
29 KATE NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH FEMALE 30-39 00:42:59.50 72 2 90
30 SARA MORNEAU SUDBURY MA FEMALE 30-39 00:47:48.10 83 3 82
31 SARAH MURPHY CHAPEL HILL NC FEMALE 30-39 00:48:01.10 100 4 75
32 KELLY BRANDIS LEBANON NH FEMALE 30-39 00:49:13.70 191 5 69
33 KARINA MCNAMARA PLAINFIELD NH FEMALE 30-39 00:50:27.40 34 6 63
34 LEAH BELANGER HILLSBORO NH FEMALE 30-39 00:51:22.60 159 TEAM ROBERT 7 58
35 COURTNEY SZULC BEDFORD NH FEMALE 30-39 00:51:57.50 62 8 53
36 CARRIE GROSS SUNAPEE NH FEMALE 30-39 00:52:29.00 61 9 49
37 MARINA MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT FEMALE 30-39 00:54:42.10 202 10 45
38 ANNE NOBLE MERIDEN NH FEMALE 30-39 01:03:39.70 172 11 41
39 MELANIE SZULC HOOKSETT NH FEMALE 30-39 01:04:14.70 78 12 37
40 DEANNA FORTIER LACONIA NH FEMALE 30-39 01:04:21.80 20 13 34
41 DANIELLE LAWARE SPRINGFIELD NH FEMALE 30-39 01:04:28.10 63 14 31
42 LONI ALLEN HILLSBORO NH FEMALE 30-39 01:08:40.50 158 TEAM ROBERT 15 28
43 PAMELA GESS HADDONFIELD NJ FEMALE 40-49 00:37:07.40 80 1 100
44 BEKI AUCLAIR MORETOWN VT FEMALE 40-49 00:42:38.80 3 2 90
45 CHARMAINE MARTIN NEWPORT NH FEMALE 40-49 00:45:25.00 32 3 82
46 LISA COLGAN LEBANON NH FEMALE 40-49 00:45:28.40 96 4 75
47 CAROLYN STONE LEBANON NH FEMALE 40-49 00:47:49.80 208 5 69
48 MEG MCNALLY SUNAPEE NH FEMALE 40-49 00:47:53.30 181 6 63
49 ERIN MADORY LEBANON NH FEMALE 40-49 00:49:14.60 30 7 58
50 HEATHER TOULMIN LYME NH FEMALE 40-49 00:50:31.30 46 8 53
51 SARAH BURDETT GREENWICH CT FEMALE 40-49 00:51:25.00 187 9 49
52 CHRISTINE CARON DANBURY NH FEMALE 40-49 00:53:45.40 51 LIFE RUNNERS 10 45
53 ELIZABETH WOLFE GRANTHAM NH FEMALE 40-49 00:54:23.50 168 11 41
54 MEGHAN PICONE ASHBURNHAM MA FEMALE 40-49 00:56:50.90 176 12 37
55 SARA ROEBUCK WEST LEBANON NH FEMALE 40-49 01:03:00.80 84 13 34
56 JENNIFER HANSEN LEBANON NH FEMALE 50-59 00:42:35.40 26 1 100
57 PATRICIA COUSENS SUNAPEE NH FEMALE 50-59 00:43:52.70 198 2 90
58 TINA NAIMIE WILMOT NH FEMALE 50-59 00:45:55.40 39 BOW NORDIC 3 82
59 MARGARET STUART DERRY NH FEMALE 50-59 00:50:21.90 75 4 75
60 MARY MANCUSO CORNISH FLAT NH FEMALE 50-59 00:52:49.10 31 UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 5 69
61 SHARON WALTER CLAREMONT NH FEMALE 50-59 00:57:36.50 47 6 63
62 BETSEY MCNAUGHTEN SUNAPEE NH FEMALE 50-59 01:08:17.20 188 7 58
63 LEIGH ROCHE SUNAPEE NH FEMALE 50-59 01:28:42.30 74 8 53
64 DEBRA FORTIER CONCORD NH FEMALE 60-69 00:55:09.70 21 FFRC 1 100
65 MARY LOU WHITE BOLTON CT FEMALE 60-69 01:11:22.50 77 SNIPSIC STRIDERS 2 90
66 MYRA MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT GIRLS 11 AND UNDER 00:54:29.50 203 1 100
67 ADA MCNAUGHTON PERKINSVILLE VT GIRLS 11 AND UNDER 00:56:35.20 205 2 90
68 HUNTER COLEMAN BRISTOL NH MALE 12-14 00:39:37.80 178 1 100
69 ZEDEKIAH MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT MALE 12-14 00:39:47.40 206 2 90
70 THOMAS WOLFE GRANTHAM NH MALE 12-14 00:46:12.60 165 3 82
71 SETH RICHARDSON WOLFEBORO FALLS NH MALE 15-19 00:30:06.80 85 1 100
72 TIMOTHY CUNNINGHAM GEORGES MILLS NH MALE 15-19 00:30:56.50 86 2 90
73 OWEN GWIZDALA WOLFENORO NH MALE 15-19 00:32:00.40 79 3 82
74 GEORGE GOWDY WALPOLE NH MALE 15-19 00:33:39.40 180 4 75
75 LIAM ST LEDGER DERRY NH MALE 15-19 00:34:53.80 44 5 69
76 TONY LACASSE HOOKSETT NH MALE 15-19 00:35:36.40 53 6 63
77 ADAM RICHARDSON WOLFEBORO FALLS NH MALE 15-19 00:36:26.20 57 7 58
78 JOHN CUNNINGHAM GEORGES MILLS NH MALE 15-19 00:36:37.60 70 8 53
79 AIDAN MOOREHOUSE SUNAPEE NH MALE 15-19 00:39:56.20 58 9 49
80 BEN GATES RENTON WA MALE 15-19 00:40:24.10 199 10 45
81 PARKER REED SUNAPEE NH MALE 15-19 00:45:17.80 81 11 41
82 CJ HORVATH CAMBRIDGE MA MALE 20-29 00:30:18.50 93 1 100
83 MARK RICHARDSON APT. 2R MAN MALE 20-29 00:35:02.90 76 2 90
84 CASEY WASHBURN ORFORD NH MALE 20-29 00:35:35.50 49 UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 3 82
85 STEPHEN ALEXANDER DUNN NORWICH VT MALE 20-29 00:37:38.10 18 4 75
86 MICHEAL MORRISON CAMBRIDGE MA MALE 20-29 00:39:27.80 95 5 69
87 SHANE WATERMAN GROTON MA MALE 20-29 00:42:46.10 177 MYSTIC RUNNERS 6 63
88 DAVID DAVIS CANAAN NH MALE 20-29 00:49:48.40 16 7 58
89 DENIZ KARAKOYUNLU SOMERVILLE MA MALE 30-39 00:31:29.40 65 BAA 1 100
90 BRANDON BAKER LEBANON NH MALE 30-39 00:32:02.70 194 2 90
91 RAY DREWITZ GREENFIELD MA MALE 30-39 00:33:09.90 55 3 82
92 WILL ROCKWELL LACONIA NH MALE 30-39 00:33:41.60 171 4 75
93 ERIC STREIT LEBANON NH MALE 30-39 00:34:52.10 45 5 69
94 GRANT FORTIER LEBANON NH MALE 30-39 00:36:10.60 170 6 63
95 ROBERT BUSBY MELROSE MA MALE 30-39 00:38:34.00 89 7 58
96 ANDREW AVERY LEBANON NH MALE 30-39 00:40:20.10 4 8 53
97 BRAD BACON NEWPORT NH MALE 30-39 00:42:55.80 207 9 49
98 JOHN WALTHOUR GRANTHAM NH MALE 30-39 00:43:54.10 48 10 45
99 HUGH MURPHY CHAPEL HILL NC MALE 30-39 00:45:08.40 157 11 41
100 JOSH DIKEMAN SPRINGFIELD VT MALE 30-39 00:47:45.30 17 12 37
101 JOSH ROBERT HILLSBORO NH MALE 30-39 00:49:23.80 160 TEAM ROBERT 13 34
102 ALEX BECK ORANGE CT MALE 30-39 00:50:19.90 59 14 31
103 NATHAN MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT MALE 30-39 00:56:36.60 201 15 28
104 ROB FROST HANOVER NH MALE 40-49 00:30:52.50 169 1 100
105 HOWLAND BROWN MALE 40-49 00:38:09.70 161 2 90
106 CHRIS PICONE ASHBURNHAM MA MALE 40-49 00:38:55.40 174 3 82
107 RALPH HORAK LEBANON NH MALE 40-49 00:44:50.00 28 4 75
108 QUINN COLGAN LEBANON NH MALE 40-49 00:45:33.80 97 5 69
109 ERIC CRAINICH NEWBURY NH MALE 40-49 00:45:53.60 98 6 63
110 CHUCK ELLIS ANDOVER NH MALE 40-49 00:45:59.50 99 7 58
111 JESSE TYLER SUNAPEE NH MALE 40-49 00:46:28.60 68 8 53
112 JOHN WOLFE GRANTHAM NH MALE 40-49 00:47:31.90 166 9 49
113 BENJAMIN SELLERS MOUNT AIRY MD MALE 40-49 00:48:04.80 60 10 45
114 MATT MCNALLY SUNAPEE NH MALE 40-49 00:48:40.70 183 11 41
115 STEVE PALMER WATERTOWN CT MALE 50-59 00:32:37.40 92 1 100
116 JOHN CARTON NEWMARKET NH MALE 50-59 00:33:37.60 69 2 90
117 KEVIN PASCOE WILMOT NH MALE 50-59 00:35:19.60 41 3 82
118 MICHAEL URQUIOLA MELROSE MA MALE 50-59 00:35:52.00 88 GBTC 4 75
119 DAVID LOUTZENHEISER CAMBRIDGE MA MALE 50-59 00:36:24.00 64 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB 5 69
120 KURT JELINEK HAVERHILL MA MALE 50-59 00:39:05.60 164 6 63
121 STEVE COUSENS SUNAPEE NH MALE 50-59 00:41:06.30 197 7 58
122 GLENN GESS HADDONFIELD NJ MALE 50-59 00:41:40.20 66 8 53
123 CHRISTOPHER NAIMIE WILMOT NH MALE 50-59 00:42:33.10 38 BOW NORDIC 9 49
124 TRAVIS SIGNER GREENWICH CT MALE 50-59 00:44:53.20 186 10 45
125 STEVE WATERMAN SUNAPEE NH MALE 50-59 00:44:55.50 189 11 41
126 MARK HANSEN LEBANON NH MALE 50-59 00:48:02.80 27 12 37
127 DOUGLAS AUCLAIR SPRINGFIELD VA MALE 50-59 00:50:14.10 162 13 34
128 CHARLES MORGAN LEBANON NH MALE 50-59 00:55:42.90 37 14 31
129 JON COLEMAN BRISTOL NH MALE 50-59 00:57:48.90 184 15 28
130 ERIC FOXHALL PEEKSKILL NY MALE 50-59 00:57:50.00 200 16 25
131 JOSEPH MERRIAM FRANKLIN NH MALE 50-59 00:59:28.50 71 ACIDOTIC RACING 17 25
132 LEN HALL ENFIELD NH MALE 60-69 00:36:17.20 25 UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 1 100
133 FRANK ALIX RYE NH MALE 60-69 00:36:36.50 2 CAA 2 90
134 ANDY BOURKE NEW LONDON NH MALE 60-69 00:38:11.30 185 3 82
135 JEROME MCDOUGLE WALPOLE NH MALE 60-69 00:40:13.80 33 4 75
136 JACK FORTIER LACONIA NH MALE 60-69 00:57:13.50 67 FFRC 5 69
137 KRIS GARNJOST WINDSOR VT MALE 60-69 01:01:47.90 23 KEN GARNJOST 6 63
138 PAUL ETKIND GRANTHAM NH MALE 60-69 01:20:07.10 82 7 58
139 BOB WHITE ROYALSTON MA MALE 70+ 00:42:20.20 209 1 100
140 MIKE CHRISTOPHER NEW LONDON NH MALE 70+ 00:59:19.30 175 2 90
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC