Western NH Trail Running Series 2017 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results


2017 Series Point Standings

404 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six In The Stix - Sat. June 10
#2 - 5 & Dime 10K - Sat. June 17
#3 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. July 1
#4 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 15
#5 - Hurricane Hill 10K - Sat. July 22
#6 - STOAKED Trail Run - Sat. August 5
#7 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 9
 

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7SPoints*TPoints
BOYS 11 AND UNDER
1Davey Caron821009090100100100580662
2Caleb Martin750756390900393393
3David Northcott1000100100000300300
 Matt Northcott008275000 157
 Josiah Caron00000090 90
 Luke Holmes90000000 90
 Ian Mcnally00082000 82
 Ben Gross00069000 69
 Henry Sterner00690000 69
FEMALE 12-14
1Danielle Caron8210010090100100100590672
2Leah Caron759007590090420420
3Sofya Brown6909069000228228
 Fiona Picane000100000 100
 Mary Joy100000000 100
 Sage Gilbert-diamond90000000 90
 Zinny Ann Harris00082000 82
FEMALE 15-19
1Katie Nelson001008208290354354
2Ellie Caron06906906975282282
3Hannah Falcone750001001000275275
4Madeline Wolfe8290075000247247
 Grace Furlong10000100000 200
 Maryann Cousens900090000 180
 Lucy Glueck010000000 100
 Zoe Mitchell000000100 100
 Greta Bolinger00000900 90
 Kendall Mattice00900000 90
 Ingrid Cole-johnson00000082 82
 Maria Luther-houghton00820000 82
 Sara Spencer08200000 82
 Madeleine Rettore00000750 75
 Trey Fenton07500000 75
 Maya Holmes69000000 69
FEMALE 20-29
1Emily Cousens1000100100100100100600600
2Emily Potter63697558637569414472
3Bianca Fortier4958694953063341341
4Lillian Naimie69750756900288288
5Hope Fortier450634549058260260
6Kristina Richard0009082820254254
 Charlotte Gross000009090 180
 Anna Torchia908200000 172
 Haley Jones750900000 165
 Tristan Ramey000820082 164
 Mary White820069000 151
 Abagail Barman008205800 140
 Jacqui Baker000530075 128
 Mary Peters010000000 100
 Kate Venne09000000 90
 Ziesel Robbins00009000 90
 Kayla Millette410041000 82
 Keriann Ketcham00007500 75
 Amy Baer06300000 63
 Emily Van Seventer00063000 63
 Agnes Schissel58000000 58
 Melissa Sapiel53000000 53
FEMALE 30-39
1Amy Mitchell7582820909082501501
2Karina Mcnamara53754963457558373418
3Amanda Rusin63069063820277277
4Kate Northcott9009090000270270
5Isabella Price00006910090259259
6Sara Glover58905304100242242
7Deanna Fortier3158343425031213213
8Kelly Brandis6900690045183183
9Leah Belanger4505858000161161
10Anne Noble0004125690135135
11Nicole Adams4104103400116116
12Loni Allen34031280009393
 Kayla Chrystal10001000000 200
 Sonia Scherr496900000 118
 Marina Mcnaughton006345000 108
 Caitlin Mclaughlin010000000 100
 Courtney Koschei000100000 100
 Gillian Sowden000010000 100
 Kelly Harris000000100 100
 Amy Jordan00008200 82
 Jacqueline Jancaitis82000000 82
 Sara Morneau00082000 82
 Beth Sharkey00000075 75
 Laura Mcnaughton00750000 75
 Sarah Murphy00075000 75
 Susannah Colby00007500 75
 Devon Abbey00000069 69
 Janet Malcolm06300000 63
 Rachel Casasanta00000063 63
 Leslie Malone00005800 58
 Christi-lynn Martin00000053 53
 Courtney Szulc00053000 53
 Madeleine M Bothe00005300 53
 Carrie Gross00049000 49
 Karen Wright00004900 49
 Lauren Groves00000049 49
 Helana Kopleynski00450000 45
 Sara Wilmot00000041 41
 April Lafleur00370000 37
 Faith Freeman00000037 37
 Lindsay Hamrick37000000 37
 Melanie Szulc00037000 37
 Shaina Schwartz00003700 37
 Lauranne Lanz00000034 34
 Danielle Laware00031000 31
 Julie Messenger00003100 31
 Kate Hesser00002800 28
 Desislava Pomeroy00002500 25
 Rebecca Rogge00002500 25
FEMALE 40-49
1Beki Auclair90909090010075535535
2Kristen Coats6382820699082468468
3Charmaine Martin750698263630352352
4Christine Caron41456345455845301342
5Erin Madory536305853069296296
6Pamela Gess001001009000290290
7Heather Toulmin05805349053213213
8Kristen Lodge31495800450183183
 Carolyn Stone007569000 144
 Lisa Colgan000755800 133
 Marceny Bourne586900000 127
 Amy Tkaczyk100000000 100
 Becca Finnegan000010000 100
 Maria Augello010000000 100
 Rebecca Finnegan000000100 100
 Elizabeth Auch455300000 98
 Heidi Lange00000090 90
 Erin Salcone00000820 82
 Heather Rowland82000000 82
 Molly Mullens00008200 82
 Chicaro Myers00007500 75
 Molly Mchugh00000750 75
 Suzy Harris07500000 75
 Alison Holmes69000000 69
 Cindy Glueck00000690 69
 Emily Davignon00000063 63
 Meg Mcnally00063000 63
 Sarah Daney00000058 58
 Jessica Mattice00530000 53
 Marianne Storm00000530 53
 Amber Porter00000049 49
 Jennifer Davis49000000 49
 Kristen Downey00000490 49
 Sarah Burdett00049000 49
 Sarah Sterner00490000 49
 Astrid Hoyt00450000 45
 Elizabeth Wolfe00041000 41
 Lauren Wedam00004100 41
 Maggie Hooker04100000 41
 Mary Ellen Perry00410000 41
 Debbie Gilman37000000 37
 Jennifer Flaig00003700 37
 Meghan Picone00037000 37
 Nicole Hirschman03700000 37
 Tammy Houghton00370000 37
 Lisa Demers34000000 34
 Melissa Drapeau00340000 34
 Sara Roebuck00034000 34
 Stefanee Currier28000000 28
FEMALE 50-59
1Jennifer Hansen10009010090100100580580
2Tina Naimie9010008282082436436
3Sharon Walter82907563000310310
4Mary Mancuso00826953690273273
 Dorcas Wonsavage00100010000 200
 Betsey Mcnaughten690058000 127
 Celeste St. Pierre00000090 90
 Fabienne Pattison00000900 90
 Patricia Cousens00090000 90
 Sarah Cunningham08200000 82
 Vj Kehoe00000820 82
 Barbara Patterson00000075 75
 Daphne Moritz00007500 75
 Lori Hennessey00000750 75
 Margaret Stuart00075000 75
 Regina Kavadias75000000 75
 Catherine Schneider00000069 69
 Gina Gracie00006900 69
 Alison Findon00006300 63
 Lisa Tuck00000630 63
 Julia Neily00005800 58
 Leigh Roche00053000 53
 Laura Lamontagne00004900 49
FEMALE 60-69
1Debra Fortier1001001001009010090590680
2Mary Lou White00829082082336336
 Kathy Furlani00001000100 200
 Judy Payne00900000 90
GIRLS 11 AND UNDER
 Ada Mcnaughton0010090000 190
 Myra Mcnaughton0090100000 190
 Sarah Glueck000001000 100
 Wyethe Murray100000000 100
 Maddox Lovely90000000 90
MALE 12-14
1Hunter Coleman0090100909075445445
2John-paul Martin49069082750275275
3Daniel Frost690100010000269269
 Samuel Murray7500000100 175
 Malachy Regan450630000 108
 Aidan Cox100000000 100
 Griffin Auch010000000 100
 Sebastian Rettore000001000 100
 Patrick Regan410580000 99
 Jack Lange00000090 90
 Luke Tkaczyk90000000 90
 Zedekiah Mcnaughton00090000 90
 Benjamin Rettore00000820 82
 Sam Calderwood00000082 82
 Thomas Wolfe00082000 82
 Tyler Tkaczyk82000000 82
 Zed Mcnaughton00820000 82
 Kaleb Mattice00750000 75
 Lars Hogne63000000 63
 Adam Gilbert-diamond58000000 58
 Jake Toulmin53000000 53
MALE 15-19
1Liam St. Ledger900756990900414414
2Timothy Cunningham0100909010000380380
3George Gowdy00827500100257257
 Adam Glueck00100001000 200
 Carter Auch829000000 172
 Zach Herndon750008200 157
 Tony Lacasse082063000 145
 Ben Gates005845000 103
 Evan Tanguay100000000 100
 Seth Richardson000100000 100
 Parker Reed530041000 94
 Andrew Harrell00000090 90
 Jon Tilton00000082 82
 Owen Gwizdala00082000 82
 Sean Slick00000075 75
 Trey Fortier07500000 75
 Elijah Lafleur00690000 69
 Gavin Lovely69000000 69
 Gabe Andrus00630000 63
 Jagger Lovely63000000 63
 Adam Richardson00058000 58
 Eric Robicheau58000000 58
 John Cunningham00053000 53
 Aidan Moorehouse00049000 49
 Ryder Lovely49000000 49
MALE 20-29
1Casey Washburn100691008290630504504
2David Davis9063755849075410410
3Stephen Alexander Dunn00075697590309309
4Shane Waterman0006358580179179
 Kenedi Hall0090010000 190
 Cj Horvath000100000 100
 Eric Harbeck000001000 100
 Scott Bochus000000100 100
 Trevor Taylor010000000 100
 Brian Lashway09000000 90
 Dave Kruger00000900 90
 Mark Richardson00090000 90
 Austin Feula00008200 82
 Chad Connell00820000 82
 Greg Palken00000820 82
 Jimmy Burnham08200000 82
 Matthew Kahabka00000082 82
 Shawn Sapiel82000000 82
 Dillon J Huber-parker00007500 75
 Travis Peters07500000 75
 Micheal Morrison00069000 69
 Nathan Cartier00000690 69
 Matt Sheaff00006300 63
 Zachary Tominson00005300 53
MALE 30-39
1Ray Drewitz82100828208275503503
2Adam Sharp10090008210090462462
3Eric Streit6982756975690439439
4Andrew Avery53636353374534314348
5Will Rockwell75007558630271271
6Josh Dikeman37495337253441251276
7Grant Fortier00063635863247247
8John Walthour415804528410213213
9Jason Pettus4900004945143143
10Josh Robert3404534000113113
 Joe Burnett00100010000 200
 Deniz Karakoyunlu0090100000 190
 Tom Weir000007582 157
 Michael Day630000069 132
 Jared Fortier069000058 127
 Josh Ferenc000000100 100
 Jonathan Marotti455300000 98
 Brandon Baker00090000 90
 Jeremy Huckins00000900 90
 Joel Bradbury00009000 90
 Stanislav Trufanov90000000 90
 Brad Bacon000490037 86
 Robert Johnson07500000 75
 Dan Ouellette00690000 69
 Joel Breakstone00006900 69
 Nathan Mcnaughton004128000 69
 Ian Sawyer00580000 58
 Robert Busby00058000 58
 Ryan Van Hoff58000000 58
 Ben Morrow00000053 53
 Daniel Micka00000530 53
 Evan Bick00005300 53
 Dan Lader00490000 49
 J.r. Warfield00000049 49
 Mark Theeman00004900 49
 John Pomeroy00004500 45
 Hugh Murphy00041000 41
 Max Kinateder00004100 41
 Jed Wilbur00000370 37
 Jose Suarez00003400 34
 Alex Beck00031000 31
 Jeffrey Jordan00003100 31
 Jordan Choiniere31000000 31
 Todd Seymour28000000 28
 Joshua Adams00002500 25
 Thomas Sheltra00002500 25
MALE 40-49
1Rob Frost10010010010090820572572
2Paul Coats82090075750322322
3Ralph Horak530697537058292292
4William Roach6900006390222222
5Harrison Bourne4575000053173173
 Rich Smith00001001000 200
 John Wolfe900049000 139
 Micah Roberts007500530 128
 Tony Gemignari630004900 112
 Erik Cole-johnson000000100 100
 Dan Shea00000900 90
 Howland Brown00090000 90
 John Saroyan490004100 90
 Steven Toulmin09000000 90
 Brook Mullens00008200 82
 Chris Lord00000082 82
 Chris Picone00082000 82
 Corey Hirschman08200000 82
 Sal Puleo00820000 82
 Greg Lange00000075 75
 Nathan Richer75000000 75
 David Shaff00000690 69
 Quinn Colgan00069000 69
 Scott Sanders00000069 69
 Todd Mackenzie00006900 69
 Eric Crainich00063000 63
 Eric Ellingson00000063 63
 Joel Eshbaugh00006300 63
 Chuck Ellis00058000 58
 John Russell00000580 58
 Jonathan Reed58000000 58
 Richard Currier00005800 58
 Ej Kiefer00005300 53
 Jesse Tyler00053000 53
 Mark Pichette00000490 49
 Michael Calderwood00000049 49
 Benjamin Sellers00045000 45
 Clarke Collins00004500 45
 Matt Mcnally00041000 41
 Pj Lovely41000000 41
 Anthony Puntin37000000 37
 John Howald34000000 34
 Keith Culver00003400 34
MALE 50-59
1Kevin Pascoe907590829082100534609
2Christopher Naimie8253049697590418418
3John Carton1009010090000380380
4Chris Lang0100370100900327327
5Mark Hansen6304137375875311311
6Charles Morgan5849313131490249249
7Steve Waterman00494153690212212
8Glenn Gess0075537500203203
9David Glueck0585800630179179
10Joseph Merriam5302525000103103
 Steve Palmer00010001000 200
 Tom Moore082820000 164
 Steven Boyle006906300 132
 Steve Cousens005358000 111
 David Wilhide00000082 82
 Lawrence Satcowitz00008200 82
 Christopher Clasby75000000 75
 Michael Urquiola00075000 75
 David Loutzenheiser00069000 69
 Ivan Tomek69000000 69
 Ken Aldrich06900000 69
 Edward Connors06300000 63
 Kevin Mudgett00630000 63
 Kurt Jelinek00063000 63
 Dave Sullivan00005800 58
 Michael Hennessey00000530 53
 Mike Johnson49000000 49
 Rob Waryas00004900 49
 Jon Hoyt00450000 45
 Peter N Wild00004500 45
 Travis Signer00045000 45
 Bob Perkins00004100 41
 Douglas Auclair00034000 34
 James Scott King00003400 34
 Scott Mcauliffe00340000 34
 Jon Coleman00028000 28
 Joseph Cheevers00002800 28
 Scott Luther-houghton00280000 28
 Eric Foxhall00025000 25
MALE 60-69
1Len Hall1000100100100100100600600
2Frank Alix9009090909090540540
3Jerome Mcdougle75907575828275479554
4Andy Bourke8210082820082428428
5Kris Garnjost58756363637563402460
 Jim Walsh08200000 82
 Tom Ozahouski00007500 75
 Jack Fortier00069000 69
 Jim Ells00690000 69
 Kevin Williams00006900 69
 Matthew Locker00000069 69
 Walter Fortier69000000 69
 Dana Waterman63000000 63
 Paul Etkind00058000 58
 Gardiner Stetson53000000 53
 Mark Roberts49000000 49
 Larry Schissel45000000 45
 Steve Schissel41000000 41
MALE 70+
 Bob White10000100000 200
 William Young000010000 100
 Fred Heineman90000000 90
 Mike Christopher00090000 90
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC