Western NH Trail Running Series All Out Trail Run Race Results - Jul. 1, 2017

Results  |  Series Standings


1 - 108 Results of 108
 
Viewing Results by rclass, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# rclass fname lname team city state ltime bib place points
1 BOYS 11 AND UNDER DAVID NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH 00:38:41.70 811 1 100
2 BOYS 11 AND UNDER DAVEY CARON DANBURY NH 00:51:10.30 755 2 90
3 BOYS 11 AND UNDER MATT NORTHCOTT NH 00:52:44.50 798 3 82
4 BOYS 11 AND UNDER CALEB MARTIN NEWPORT NH 00:53:25.00 714 4 75
5 BOYS 11 AND UNDER HENRY STERNER 00:54:09.70 809 5 69
6 FEMALE 12-14 DANIELLE CARON TEAM AMP DANBURY NH 00:45:14.90 744 1 100
7 FEMALE 12-14 SOFYA BROWN MORETOWN VT 00:58:32.70 745 2 90
8 FEMALE 15-19 KATIE NELSON ALSTEAD NH 00:43:15.30 807 1 100
9 FEMALE 15-19 KENDALL MATTICE NH 00:54:37.70 810 2 90
10 FEMALE 15-19 MARIA LUTHER-HOUGHTON NH 00:59:07.20 725 3 82
11 FEMALE 20-29 EMILY COUSENS MILLENNIUM SUNAPEE NH 00:33:44.80 704 1 100
12 FEMALE 20-29 HALEY JONES WEST LEBANON NH 00:46:18.90 808 2 90
13 FEMALE 20-29 ABAGAIL BARMAN WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT 00:49:14.20 777 3 82
14 FEMALE 20-29 EMILY POTTER MIDDLESEX VT 00:50:13.10 812 4 75
15 FEMALE 20-29 BIANCA FORTIER CANAAN NH 01:05:18.90 779 5 69
16 FEMALE 20-29 HOPE FORTIER CONCORD NH 01:05:20.10 802 6 63
17 FEMALE 30-39 KAYLA CHRYSTAL NEWPORT NH 00:36:29.20 762 1 100
18 FEMALE 30-39 KATE NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH 00:38:43.00 799 2 90
19 FEMALE 30-39 AMY MITCHELL WILDER VT 00:43:20.10 830 3 82
20 FEMALE 30-39 LAURA MCNAUGHTON PERKINSVILLE VT 00:45:06.60 817 4 75
21 FEMALE 30-39 AMANDA RUSIN UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB NEWPORT NH 00:46:54.50 761 5 69
22 FEMALE 30-39 MARINA MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 00:51:05.10 742 6 63
23 FEMALE 30-39 LEAH BELANGER TEAM ROBERT HILLSBORO NH 00:51:08.40 781 7 58
24 FEMALE 30-39 SARA GLOVER CLAREMONT NH 00:51:16.50 727 8 53
25 FEMALE 30-39 KARINA MCNAMARA PLAINFIELD NH 00:52:32.80 703 9 49
26 FEMALE 30-39 HELANA KOPLEYNSKI 00:55:05.30 735 10 45
27 FEMALE 30-39 NICOLE ADAMS CHARLESTOWN NH 00:55:06.70 713 11 41
28 FEMALE 30-39 APRIL LAFLEUR VT 00:59:43.80 710 12 37
29 FEMALE 30-39 DEANNA FORTIER LACONIA NH 01:05:20.10 788 13 34
30 FEMALE 30-39 LONI ALLEN HILLSBORO NH 01:07:48.30 732 14 31
31 FEMALE 40-49 PAMELA GESS HADDONFIELD NJ 00:36:10.00 796 1 100
32 FEMALE 40-49 BEKI AUCLAIR MORETOWN VT 00:42:16.80 721 2 90
33 FEMALE 40-49 KRISTEN COATS UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB LEBANON NH 00:43:30.40 734 3 82
34 FEMALE 40-49 CAROLYN STONE LEBANON NH 00:48:25.80 787 4 75
35 FEMALE 40-49 CHARMAINE MARTIN NEWPORT NH 00:49:46.10 716 5 69
36 FEMALE 40-49 CHRISTINE CARON LIFE RUNNERS DANBURY NH 00:52:25.50 729 6 63
37 FEMALE 40-49 KRISTEN LODGE CONCORD NH 00:52:41.90 827 7 58
38 FEMALE 40-49 JESSICA MATTICE NH 00:53:38.20 820 8 53
39 FEMALE 40-49 SARAH STERNER 00:54:12.70 757 9 49
40 FEMALE 40-49 ASTRID HOYT CHESTER VT 00:55:24.20 712 10 45
41 FEMALE 40-49 MARY ELLEN PERRY CT 01:01:56.20 792 11 41
42 FEMALE 40-49 TAMMY HOUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 01:05:01.90 813 12 37
43 FEMALE 40-49 MELISSA DRAPEAU SUNAPEE NH 01:12:15.90 770 13 34
44 FEMALE 50-59 DORCAS WONSAVAGE HANOVER NH 00:36:04.30 800 1 100
45 FEMALE 50-59 JENNIFER HANSEN LEBANON NH 00:42:03.30 754 2 90
46 FEMALE 50-59 MARY MANCUSO UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB CORNISH FLAT NH 00:55:38.20 774 3 82
47 FEMALE 50-59 SHARON WALTER CLAREMONT NH 00:56:47.20 731 4 75
48 FEMALE 60-69 DEBRA FORTIER FFRC CONCORD NH 00:53:08.50 722 1 100
49 FEMALE 60-69 JUDY PAYNE 00:58:57.00 791 2 90
50 FEMALE 60-69 MARY LOU WHITE SNIPSIC STRIDERS BOLTON CT 01:14:15.70 767 3 82
51 GIRLS 11 AND UNDER ADA MCNAUGHTON PERKINSVILLE VT 00:54:20.80 805 1 100
52 GIRLS 11 AND UNDER MYRA MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 00:57:07.10 778 2 90
53 MALE 12-14 DANIEL FROST HANOVER NH 00:36:22.40 749 1 100
54 MALE 12-14 HUNTER COLEMAN BRISTOL NH 00:39:54.30 759 2 90
55 MALE 12-14 ZED MCNAUGHTON 00:41:24.70 741 3 82
56 MALE 12-14 KALEB MATTICE NH 00:41:26.90 784 4 75
57 MALE 12-14 JOHN-PAUL MARTIN NEWPORT NH 00:57:04.10 821 5 69
58 MALE 12-14 MALACHY REGAN NEWBURY NH 00:58:30.60 801 6 63
59 MALE 12-14 PATRICK REGAN NEWBURY NH 01:04:41.30 736 7 58
60 MALE 15-19 ADAM GLUECK HANOVER NH 00:30:40.40 773 1 100
61 MALE 15-19 TIMOTHY CUNNINGHAM GEORGES MILLS NH 00:33:22.50 782 2 90
62 MALE 15-19 GEORGE GOWDY 00:34:37.90 826 3 82
63 MALE 15-19 LIAM ST LEDGER DERRY NH 00:35:52.90 702 4 75
64 MALE 15-19 ELIJAH LAFLEUR VT 00:41:01.70 760 5 69
65 MALE 15-19 GABE ANDRUS 00:41:55.90 783 6 63
66 MALE 15-19 BEN GATES RENTON WA 00:42:21.90 819 7 58
67 MALE 20-29 CASEY WASHBURN UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB ORFORD NH 00:35:13.30 793 1 100
68 MALE 20-29 KENEDI HALL POST MILLS VT 00:35:51.40 786 2 90
69 MALE 20-29 CHAD CONNELL NH 00:50:29.10 804 3 82
70 MALE 20-29 DAVID DAVIS CANAAN NH 00:50:51.40 825 4 75
71 MALE 30-39 JOE BURNETT CANAAN NH 00:30:07.20 768 1 100
72 MALE 30-39 DENIZ KARAKOYUNLU 00:32:32.80 776 2 90
73 MALE 30-39 RAY DREWITZ GREENFIELD MA 00:33:04.10 758 3 82
74 MALE 30-39 ERIC STREIT LEBANON NH 00:34:50.50 726 4 75
75 MALE 30-39 DAN OUELLETTE WESTMINSTER MA 00:38:04.60 733 5 69
76 MALE 30-39 ANDREW AVERY LEBANON NH 00:39:29.80 818 6 63
77 MALE 30-39 IAN SAWYER 00:41:43.50 717 7 58
78 MALE 30-39 JOSH DIKEMAN SPRINGFIELD VT 00:47:47.80 823 8 53
79 MALE 30-39 DAN LADER PITTSFIELD NH 00:50:30.10 806 9 49
80 MALE 30-39 JOSH ROBERT TEAM ROBERT HILLSBORO NH 00:50:38.80 728 10 45
81 MALE 30-39 NATHAN MCNAUGHTON SPRINGFIELD VT 00:57:32.30 763 11 41
82 MALE 40-49 ROB FROST HANOVER NH 00:31:26.50 724 1 100
83 MALE 40-49 PAUL COATS LEBANON NH 00:34:24.90 824 2 90
84 MALE 40-49 SAL PULEO 00:37:23.50 751 3 82
85 MALE 40-49 MICAH ROBERTS NH 00:41:05.50 785 4 75
86 MALE 40-49 RALPH HORAK LEBANON NH 00:45:10.30 795 5 69
87 MALE 50-59 JOHN CARTON NEWMARKET NH 00:34:16.90 737 1 100
88 MALE 50-59 KEVIN PASCOE WILMOT NH 00:34:53.80 828 2 90
89 MALE 50-59 TOM MOORE GRANTHAM NH 00:35:08.80 769 3 82
90 MALE 50-59 GLENN GESS 00:39:52.10 829 4 75
91 MALE 50-59 STEVEN BOYLE WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT 00:41:57.60 780 5 69
92 MALE 50-59 KEVIN MUDGETT 00:42:18.50 814 6 63
93 MALE 50-59 DAVID GLUECK HANOVER NH 00:42:42.80 822 7 58
94 MALE 50-59 STEVE COUSENS SUNAPEE NH 00:43:22.80 797 8 53
95 MALE 50-59 STEVE WATERMAN SUNAPEE NH 00:45:01.20 803 9 49
96 MALE 50-59 JON HOYT CHESTER VT 00:45:03.70 701 10 45
97 MALE 50-59 MARK HANSEN LEBANON NH 00:49:46.10 794 11 41
98 MALE 50-59 CHRIS LANG NORWICH VT 00:50:45.80 765 12 37
99 MALE 50-59 SCOTT MCAULIFFE MAYNARD MA 00:54:26.80 790 13 34
100 MALE 50-59 CHARLES MORGAN LEBANON NH 00:55:18.60 816 14 31
101 MALE 50-59 SCOTT LUTHER-HOUGHTON ACWORTH NH 00:59:07.20 747 15 28
102 MALE 50-59 JOSEPH MERRIAM ACIDOTIC RACING FRANKLIN NH 01:00:34.10 771 16 25
103 MALE 60-69 LEN HALL UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB ENFIELD NH 00:37:11.90 720 1 100
104 MALE 60-69 FRANK ALIX CAA RYE NH 00:37:17.70 723 2 90
105 MALE 60-69 ANDY BOURKE NEW LONDON NH 00:38:01.80 764 3 82
106 MALE 60-69 JEROME MCDOUGLE WALPOLE NH 00:42:12.00 719 4 75
107 MALE 60-69 JIM ELLS WEST SWANZEY NH 00:57:55.40 789 5 69
108 MALE 60-69 KRIS GARNJOST KEN GARNJOST WINDSOR VT 01:03:35.00 815 6 63
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC