Western NH Trail Running Series Six In The Stix Race Results - Jun. 11, 2016

Results  |  Series Standings


1 - 122 Results of 122
 
Viewing Results by rclass, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# lname fname ltime rclass city state team bib place points
1 TKACZYK TYLER 00:49:06.10 BOYS UNDER 12 NORTHWOOD NH 110 1 100
2 WOLFE THOMAS 00:58:48.10 BOYS UNDER 12 GRANTHAM NH 103 2 90
3 GILBERT-DIAMOND ADAM 01:09:43.20 BOYS UNDER 12 HANOVER NH 200 3 82
4 CARON DAVEY 01:14:10.50 BOYS UNDER 12 DANBURY NH 137 4 75
5 MARTIN CALEB 01:18:21.20 BOYS UNDER 12 NEWPORT NH 139 5 69
6 MARTIN JOHN-PAUL 01:18:46.10 BOYS UNDER 12 NEWPORT NH 129 6 63
7 REGAN MALACHY 01:33:49.70 BOYS UNDER 12 NEWBURY NH 155 7 58
8 CARON DANIELLE 01:01:31.50 FEMALE 12-14 DANBURY NH 136 1 100
9 WOLFE MADELINE 01:02:20.40 FEMALE 12-14 GRANTHAM NH 102 2 90
10 RICHARD KRISTINA 01:01:01.10 FEMALE 20-29 GROTON MA MYSTIC RUNNERS 27 1 100
11 CROSS KATHERINE 01:01:54.60 FEMALE 20-29 CANAAN` NH 57 2 90
12 CAMPBELL KRISTEN 01:10:10.30 FEMALE 20-29 LYME NH 111 3 82
13 BIRD DONNA 01:41:52.60 FEMALE 20-29 NEWPORT NH 140 4 75
14 WOOD ABBY 00:49:54.90 FEMALE 30-39 LACONIA NH 104 1 100
15 ST IVANY AMANDA 01:08:14.20 FEMALE 30-39 SUNAPEE NH 98 2 90
16 GLOVER SARA 01:09:03.10 FEMALE 30-39 CLAREMONT NH 63 3 82
17 DAVIGNON EMILY 01:11:08.90 FEMALE 30-39 SAXTONS RIVER VT 58 4 75
18 CHRISTIAN JULIE 01:15:23.70 FEMALE 30-39 NEWPORT NH 56 5 69
19 GARDNER KACEY 01:16:09.50 FEMALE 30-39 NEWPORT NH 62 6 63
20 WOOD-MCNAUGHTON MARINA 01:19:09.00 FEMALE 30-39 PERKINSVILLE VT 32 7 58
21 PRUETT-ILG KIM 01:21:08.30 FEMALE 30-39 NEW LONDON NH 9 8 53
22 TKACZYK AMY 00:55:42.70 FEMALE 40-49 NORTHWOOD NH 80 1 100
23 AUGELLO MARIA 00:58:50.80 FEMALE 40-49 BROWNSVILLE VT 51 2 90
24 AUCLAIR BEKI 01:00:53.60 FEMALE 40-49 MORETOWN VT 21 3 82
25 DANEY SARAH 01:01:53.20 FEMALE 40-49 ANDOVER NH 119 4 75
26 TOULMIN HEATHER 01:09:06.60 FEMALE 40-49 LYME NH 7 5 69
27 HOLMES HILLARY 01:11:56.70 FEMALE 40-49 ESSEX JCT VT 66 6 63
28 CAMPBELL STACEY 01:12:12.40 FEMALE 40-49 NEWPORT NH 131 7 58
29 WIGHT TORY 01:14:25.30 FEMALE 40-49 NEW IPSWICH NH 113 8 53
30 MARTIN CHARMAINE 01:14:27.20 FEMALE 40-49 NEWPORT NH 26 9 49
31 CARON CHRISTINE 01:14:28.90 FEMALE 40-49 DANBURY NH 135 10 45
32 ROWLAND HEATHER 01:14:31.70 FEMALE 40-49 HANOVER NH 132 11 41
33 FROST JEN 01:14:40.60 FEMALE 40-49 HANOVER NH 120 12 37
34 RIEL NICOLE 01:17:01.40 FEMALE 40-49 CLAREMONT NH 130 13 34
35 CHRIMES JILL 01:17:02.50 FEMALE 40-49 NEWPORT NH 144 14 31
36 BENNETT ROBYN 01:22:16.70 FEMALE 40-49 GOSHEN NH 53 15 28
37 WONSAVAGE DORCAS 00:49:51.40 FEMALE 50-59 HANOVER NH 91 1 100
38 BROWN VANESSA 01:09:47.00 FEMALE 50-59 LEBANON NH 5 2 90
39 MANCUSO MARY 01:13:09.10 FEMALE 50-59 CORNISH FLAT NH 22 3 82
40 SCHNEIDER CATHERINE 01:48:35.00 FEMALE 50-59 LEBANON NH 95 4 75
41 FURLANI KATHY 01:13:23.80 FEMALE 60-69 BROAD BROOK CT SHENIPSIT STRIDERS 61 1 100
42 STONE JAYNE 01:16:56.00 FEMALE 60-69 LEBANON NH 29 2 90
43 FORTIER DEBRA 01:18:44.20 FEMALE 60-69 CONCORD NH 59 3 82
44 WHITE MARY LOU 01:21:41.60 FEMALE 60-69 BOLTON CT SHENIPSIT STRIDERS 81 4 75
45 FROST MEG 01:09:44.60 GIRLS UNDER 12 HANOVER NH 123 1 100
46 MURRAY WYETHE 01:09:45.80 GIRLS UNDER 12 HANOVER NH 133 2 90
47 MCNAUGHTON MYRA 01:09:48.70 GIRLS UNDER 12 SPRINGFIELD VT 148 3 82
48 GLUECK SARAH 01:14:12.50 GIRLS UNDER 12 HANOVER NH 115 4 75
49 MCNAUGHTON ADA 01:30:46.60 GIRLS UNDER 12 WEATHERSFIELD VT 147 5 69
50 RIORDA GUINEVER 01:34:59.60 GIRLS UNDER 12 NORWICH VT 157 6 63
51 TKACZYK LUKE 00:47:24.10 MALE 12-14 NORTHWOOD NH 109 1 100
52 MURRAY SAMUEL 00:53:43.20 MALE 12-14 HANOVER NH 134 2 90
53 FORTIER TREY 00:54:05.70 MALE 12-14 CONCORD NH 124 3 82
54 FROST DANIEL 00:54:57.30 MALE 12-14 HANOVER NH 121 4 75
55 MCNAUGHTON ZEDEKIAH 00:57:20.90 MALE 12-14 SPRINGFIELD VT 149 5 69
56 LOVELY RYDER 00:58:53.70 MALE 12-14 NEWPORT NH 84 6 63
57 LOVELY JAGGER 01:01:00.00 MALE 12-14 NEWPORT NH 85 7 58
58 RIORDAN CIAN 01:01:11.40 MALE 12-14 NORWICH VT 154 8 53
59 REGAN PATRICK 01:14:08.50 MALE 12-14 NEWBURY NH 156 9 49
60 GLUECK ADAM 00:46:22.20 MALE 15-19 HANOVER NH 117 1 100
61 AUCH CARTER 00:54:21.10 MALE 15-19 GRANTHAM NH 105 2 90
62 LOVELY GAVIN 01:03:36.70 MALE 15-19 NEWPORT NH 83 3 82
63 HALL ALEX 00:43:26.50 MALE 20-29 EAST THETFORD VT 125 1 100
64 HARBECK ERIC 00:45:33.70 MALE 20-29 LEBANON NH 23 2 90
65 RAPP DAVID 00:49:22.10 MALE 20-29 PLAINFIELD VT 86 3 82
66 DUPUIS JONATHAN 00:57:08.20 MALE 20-29 LANCASTER NH 13 4 75
67 SHEAFF MATT 00:59:34.50 MALE 20-29 LEBANON NH 77 5 69
68 EATON MATTHEW 01:00:06.30 MALE 20-29 NEWPORT NH 146 6 63
69 WATERMAN SHANE 01:12:09.50 MALE 20-29 GROTON MA MYSTIC RUNNERS 28 7 58
70 SADONSKY KEVIN 01:41:55.20 MALE 20-29 NEWPORT NH 141 8 53
71 FERENC JOSH 00:41:34.80 MALE 30-39 SAXTONS RIVER VT 90 1 100
72 BURNETT JOE 00:43:47.70 MALE 30-39 CANAAN NH 87 2 90
73 BAKER BRANDON 00:44:27.70 MALE 30-39 LEBANON NH 138 3 82
74 SONG ARNOLD 00:44:59.50 MALE 30-39 CANAAN NH 142 4 75
75 SHARP ADAM 00:46:32.20 MALE 30-39 SUNAPEE NH 99 5 69
76 DREWITZ RAY 00:47:33.50 MALE 30-39 ASHFIELD MA 143 6 63
77 FORTIER GRANT 00:48:43.80 MALE 30-39 LEBANON NH 3 7 58
78 PERKINS MICHAEL 00:49:36.70 MALE 30-39 CONCORD NH 11 8 53
79 SCHUTZ KEVIN 00:50:35.10 MALE 30-39 LEBANON NH 76 9 49
80 OSGOOD JONATHAN 00:50:43.50 MALE 30-39 NEWPORT NH 106 10 45
81 VAN HOFF RYAN 00:52:39.50 MALE 30-39 GRANTHAM NH 145 11 41
82 BANFIELD RYAN 00:54:20.70 MALE 30-39 WEST LEBANON NH 14 12 37
83 PETTUS JASON 00:57:23.80 MALE 30-39 HANOVER NH 107 13 34
84 LANDER STUART 00:58:46.80 MALE 30-39 LEBANON NH 96 14 31
85 RICHARD PHIL 01:01:12.70 MALE 30-39 WEST NEWTON MA 151 15 28
86 AVERY ANDREW 01:06:11.30 MALE 30-39 LEBANON NH 52 16 25
87 DIKEMAN JOSH 01:06:38.20 MALE 30-39 SPRINGFIELD VT 30 17 25
88 MCNAUGHTON NATHAN 01:30:48.00 MALE 30-39 SPRINGFIELD VT 31 18 25
89 FROST ROB 00:44:54.90 MALE 40-49 HANOVER NH 122 1 100
90 RICHER NATHAN 00:49:43.90 MALE 40-49 NEWBURY NH 75 2 90
91 MILLIKEN PETER 00:49:45.10 MALE 40-49 NORWICH VT 71 3 82
92 SIEVERT STEVE 00:50:58.90 MALE 40-49 TOMBALL TX 78 4 75
93 MORGAN KEITH 00:51:38.80 MALE 40-49 BRADFORD VT 89 5 69
94 PAULING BRIAN 00:52:41.90 MALE 40-49 NEW LONDON NH 73 6 63
95 ESTY AMOS 00:52:59.30 MALE 40-49 NORWICH VT 112 7 58
96 YOUNG MARK 00:54:25.70 MALE 40-49 CLAREMONT NH 93 8 53
97 LOVELY PJ 00:56:34.00 MALE 40-49 NEWPORT NH TEAM PINNACLE 82 9 49
98 GEMIGNARI TONY 00:57:54.10 MALE 40-49 NORWICH VT 108 10 45
99 WOLFE JOHN 00:58:49.10 MALE 40-49 GRANTHAM NH 101 11 41
100 DUBE MICHAEL 00:59:03.00 MALE 40-49 PEMBROKE NH 2 12 37
101 KULL SCOTT 01:04:34.10 MALE 40-49 TAMPA FL 100 13 34
102 MARTIN CHRISTOPHER 01:14:35.10 MALE 40-49 NEWPORT NH 128 14 31
103 HILL COLEMAN 01:29:53.30 MALE 40-49 SPRINGFIELD VT 65 15 28
104 AVERY JASON 01:55:25.50 MALE 40-49 NEWPORT NH 10 16 25
105 MOORE TOM 00:52:08.40 MALE 50-59 GRANTHAM NH 152 1 100
106 PASCOE KEVIN 00:54:11.50 MALE 50-59 WILMOT NH 15 2 90
107 MIO TONY 00:57:52.90 MALE 50-59 NEWBURY NH 4 3 82
108 MALYSZ MARK 01:03:38.10 MALE 50-59 NASHUA NH 69 4 75
109 DIPADOVA JR. ANTHONY 01:04:44.10 MALE 50-59 CLAREMONT NH 92 5 69
110 PEREGOY BILL 01:10:49.90 MALE 50-59 CHARLESTOWN MA 127 6 63
111 GLUECK DAVID 01:14:13.60 MALE 50-59 HANOVER NH 114 7 58
112 MERRIAM JOSEPH 01:20:34.90 MALE 50-59 FRANKLIN NH ACIDOTIC RACING 70 8 53
113 WATERMAN DANA 00:54:35.40 MALE 60-69 NEWPORT NH 18 1 100
114 BOURKE ANDY 00:54:42.10 MALE 60-69 NEW LONDON NH 126 2 90
115 MCDOUGLE JEROME 00:58:45.90 MALE 60-69 WALPOLE NH 25 3 82
116 FORTIER WALTER 00:59:01.70 MALE 60-69 CONCORD NH 60 4 75
117 BURNETT JIM 01:08:08.00 MALE 60-69 CANAAN NH 88 5 69
118 LOCKER MATTHEW 01:23:08.40 MALE 60-69 LEBANON NH 94 6 63
119 STETSON GARDINER 01:37:11.60 MALE 60-69 GOSHEN NH 150 7 58
120 SCHISSEL LAWRENCE 01:54:08.00 MALE 60-69 NEWPORT NH 153 8 53
121 HEINEMAN FRED 01:12:57.40 MALE 70-99 SUNAPEE NH 64 1 100
122 WAHL PETER 01:28:24.60 MALE 70-99 ALSTEAD NH 97 2 90
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC