WNHTRS Series Point Standings

2021 WNHTRS Series Point Standings

264 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. June 26
#2 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 17
#3 - Stoaked Trail Run - Sat. August 7
#4 - Chad Denning Challenge - Sat. August 21
#5 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 11
#6 - Lilyan Wright 10K - Sat. October 2
#7 - Hurricane Hill 10K - Sat. October 16
#8 - Six In The Stix 6 Mile - Sun. October 31
 
Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8SPoints*TPoints
F0111
1Ada Mcnaughton100100001000100100500500
 Ellis Sprague9090000000 180
 Julianna Caron000090000 90
 Janey Whipple820000000 82
 Mairead Christopher082000000 82
F1214
1Myra Mcnaughton10000010000100300300
 Evelyn Mcbride0001000000 100
F1519
1Morgan Myers82090010000100372372
2Katelyn Harvey7569821000000326326
 Rachel Horner-richardson100010000000 200
 Fiona Picone0100000000 100
 Arianna Yagel900000000 90
 Haley Kavanagh090000000 90
 Leah Caron000090000 90
 Danielle Caron000082000 82
 Isabella Hastings082000000 82
 Ariana Herschler007500000 75
 Madeline Wolfe075000000 75
 Dory Hindinger690000000 69
 Jane Bartlett063000000 63
 Ruby Denning058000000 58
 Hayden Kidder053000000 53
F2029
1Grace Chin75697569005882428428
2Gretchen Schissel828282000090336336
 Daniela Allee00090100000 190
 Katie Nolan9000000900 180
 Autumn Dorr0000001000 100
 Chloe Peters1000000000 100
 Gina Cortese0000000100 100
 Greta Bolinger0010000000 100
 Haley Heinrich0001000000 100
 Isabel Mullens0100000000 100
 Elizah Markwood009000000 90
 Gabrielle Moss000090000 90
 Veronica Winham090000000 90
 Erika Calderon000000820 82
 Helen Hoft000082000 82
 Liesel Robbins000820000 82
 Leah Leshchinsky000750000 75
 Sara Taylor075000000 75
 Shreya Venkat000000750 75
 Alison Campion000000690 69
 Stephanie Uzzolino000000630 63
F3039
1Alexandra Hilliard001009069100900449449
 Hannah Watkins000010000100 200
 Kristina Waterman0001000000 100
 Natalie Chaput0000001000 100
 Rachel Casanata0100000000 100
 Chelsea Roberge000000090 90
 Jenna Peterson090000000 90
 Roanna Ayers000090000 90
 Amy Scott082000000 82
 Gwen Hanson000082000 82
 Hannah Brown000000820 82
 Bailee Hunt000075000 75
 Daniell Dunn000000750 75
F4049
1Lisa Colgan75828290821000100536611
2Francine Scheller049458245908290438483
3Leah Belanger3745417537827569387461
4Beth Sprague90100100075000365365
5Sarah Mcbride0090699001000349349
6Marina Mcnaughton495858063000228228
7Charmaine Martin585353049000213213
8Lynne Bartlett53636300000179179
 Alyssa Anderson1000000000 100
 Molly Sharp0001000000 100
 Stephanie Vallee0000100000 100
 Jana Montgomery090000000 90
 Julie Mckenzie000000900 90
 Kirsten Kortz000000082 82
 Rachel Makofsky820000000 82
 Alison Hadden007500000 75
 Bethany Wolfe000000075 75
 Kara Hayes075000000 75
 Lindsay Hamrick000007500 75
 Jennifer Abreu000006900 69
 Kathryn Hazzard690000000 69
 Kirsten Glass006900000 69
 Marsha Kavanagh069000000 69
 Paqua Render000000690 69
 Sarah Booker000069000 69
 Jill Mones Grothes630000000 63
 Karen Trudel000006300 63
 Loni Allen000630000 63
 Katie Boardman000058000 58
 Carolyn Stone000053000 53
 Kristyne Hughes004900000 49
 Jane Lescynski450000000 45
 Ania Hannen041000000 41
 Jeanee Depierro410000000 41
 Sara Munoz000041000 41
 Kerry Jacobs340000000 34
 Patricia Reixach310000000 31
F5059
1Tina Naimie10010010010000100100600600
2Laurie Hanks0638208282082391391
3Christine Caron00082909000262262
4Kathryn Robbins000901006900259259
 Heather Toulmin00000100090 190
 Beth Stevens090000000 90
 Pegeen Logan009000000 90
 Susan Frankle000000900 90
 Janice Platt082000000 82
 Jenny Williams000007500 75
 Lisa Giglione-riehl000075000 75
 Meghan Picone075000000 75
 Michelle Roy069000000 69
 Holly Wilkinson058000000 58
F6069
1Debra Fortier9010000100100100100590590
 Ann Lent1000000000 100
 Jo Barrett0010000000 100
 Amy Davidson000009000 90
 Marcia Hanke000090000 90
M0111
1Jackson Ellis0100010010001000400400
2Oliver Trudeau000090100820272272
3Ethan Trudeau00008290900262262
 Isaac Mcnaughton1000000000 100
 Baxter Whitmoyer090000000 90
 Mathew Northcott900000000 90
 Andrew Beattie820000000 82
 Patrick Whitmoyer082000000 82
M1214
 David Caron000100100000 200
 Lucas Tetu82100000000 182
 Aidan Couitt0000000100 100
 David Northcott1000000000 100
 Hayes Hadden0010000000 100
 Isaac Novosad009000000 90
 Owen Tetu900000000 90
 Benjamin Hourdequin008200000 82
M1519
1Zed Mcnaughton1009010009000100480480
2Benjamin Tetu90750100100000365365
 Tommy Wolfe0100000000 100
 Abass Issaka000082000 82
 Eli Lemire082000000 82
 Liam Attwood820000000 82
 Jack Wilkinson069000000 69
 Tanner Ames063000000 63
 Jack Gates058000000 58
M2029
1Logan Foster10010001001000100100600600
2Dario Seyb0826975008282390390
3Carl Diethelm0075827510000332332
 Alex Gottlieb0010000000 100
 Alex Hoehn009000000 90
 Ben Gates090000000 90
 Christopher Welker000090000 90
 Marco Vasconez000000900 90
 Noah Huizenga000900000 90
 Tristan Smith900000000 90
 William Moynihan000000090 90
 Jacob Hamlin820000000 82
 Karl Biggs000082000 82
 Tor Gammelin008200000 82
 Chris Manwaring000000075 75
 Sirig Gurung000000750 75
 Saptarshi Majumdar000000690 69
M3039
1Kevin Ellis90906910010001000549549
2Marcus Lane758263828209082493556
 Brent Wilmot10008200000 182
 Jameson Long8205300000 135
 Sam Baldwin0058075000 133
 Brent Trail0010000000 100
 Joffrey Peters0000000100 100
 Joshua Lasky0100000000 100
 Andy Kiburis009000000 90
 Brennan Willis000090000 90
 Mark Johnson000000090 90
 Ryan Van Hoff000900000 90
 Stephen Brown000000820 82
 Dan Whitmoyer075000000 75
 Joel Bradley007500000 75
 Shane Waterman000750000 75
 Adrew Avery000069000 69
 Andre Lafreniere Jr690000000 69
 Chris Bishop000690000 69
 Ryna Kelly630000000 63
M4049
1Brent Perdrizet9075901001009000545545
2Josh Robert4128314541587558318377
3Grant Fortier6906906900100307307
4Bob Myers5849530630082305305
5Bradley Tetu756308282000302302
6Isaac Trudeau0000901001000290290
7Joshua Dikeman0374104969075271271
8Nathan Mcnaughton4525003708269258258
9Brad Mcdonald53454500000143143
 Todd Bersaglieri0000758200 157
 Gregory Parthum0698200000 151
 Stuart Lander0005358000 111
 Andrew Holm1000000000 100
 David Cahill0010000000 100
 Justin Montgomery0100000000 100
 Adam Sharp000900000 90
 Jim Mcdonald000000090 90
 Rodwell Mabaera000000900 90
 Ryan Twomey090000000 90
 Joseph Aldrich4903400000 83
 Ben Schippers820000000 82
 Brook Mullens082000000 82
 Chris Martin0310045000 76
 Derek Miles000007500 75
 Joseph Reeves000750000 75
 Paul Novosad007500000 75
 Darrin Davis000690000 69
 Randy Baril000000690 69
 Braden Miles000006300 63
 Brice Norton Hennelly000000630 63
 Colin Smith000630000 63
 Gregory Moore000000063 63
 Keith Morgan630000000 63
 Kyle Hadden006300000 63
 Tim Hannan0253700000 62
 David Kuwayama000580000 58
 Scott Lemire058000000 58
 Tony Gemilnari005800000 58
 Joseph Warfield000053000 53
 Michael Day053000000 53
 Craig Manning004900000 49
 Saul Nochumson000490000 49
 Jonathan Ames041000000 41
 Angus Beattie370000000 37
 Bryon Macsweeney034000000 34
 Chael Christopher025000000 25
 David Van Uetzen025000000 25
M5059
1Kevin Pascoe6982090100100900531531
2Brian Arsenault06375698282820453453
3Christopher Naimie63490759007590442442
4Todd Caruso100100901000000390390
5Rob Daniels82008200630227227
 Scott Daniels90000000100 190
 Andy Hager0006309000 153
 David Rowell5806900000 127
 Michael Dube0535800000 111
 Adrian Owens0000001000 100
 Christopher Price0010000000 100
 Brian Stevens090000000 90
 Charles Morgan4937000000 86
 Mark Bolinger008200000 82
 Chris Picone075000000 75
 Dave Caron000007500 75
 Scott Mcauliffe000075000 75
 Thomas Anderson750000000 75
 Jim Ballard000000690 69
 Scott Ellison069000000 69
 Tim Miller006300000 63
 Robert Kenefick058000000 58
 Brian Krejca005300000 53
 William Naser530000000 53
 David Hindinger450000000 45
 Thomas Parker045000000 45
 Allen Beattie410000000 41
 Jesse Tyler041000000 41
M6069
1Tom Moore90900100901000100570570
2Jerome Mcdougle828290075901000519519
3Kris Garnjost757582063827575464527
4Larry Schissel696975000069282282
5John Murphy00006909090249249
 Chuck Hazzard1000000000 100
 Dick Jardine0100000000 100
 Len Hall0010000000 100
 Mick Fortier0000100000 100
 Guenter Hubert000000082 82
 Reinmar Seidler000082000 82
 Richard Brittain000000820 82
M7099
1Walter Fortier1001001000100100100100600700
2Fred Heineman90909000000270270
 Rick Bernardin820000000 82

Generated by wnhtrs.com on June 26, 2022 @ 4:13 am